1
|
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Mackenzie McGrath
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Leah Boccignone
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kasey Stack
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Mackenzie Koehler
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Rachel Baker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Lydia Collins
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
|
7
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
11
|
Alexa Van Laanen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Claire Mettler
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Haley Bunkelman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Emily Zimmer
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
1
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
17
|
Cora Seroogy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Ava Magee
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Morgan Drazkowski
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Alex Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Grace Nass
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Katie Roxworthy
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Juliana Drechsel
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Molly Glassbrenner
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Abigail Rosenthal
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Eva Cassellius
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Maggie Wingo
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Emma Kottke
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Leah Erdman
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Grace Martin
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Claire Bonhage
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Vanessa Loe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Samantha Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
36
|
Rachel Gander
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Violet Penman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Madison Johnson
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alyssa Antolak
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kelsey Leach
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Zoe Gabrielson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Madison Gunderson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Hannah Blob
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Eva Kuohujoki
Eau Claire Aquatic Club
|
Eau Claire Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Leigh Krieger
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Madison Rood
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kaiti Thome
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Morgan Moulton
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Paige Baumgardner
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Dakota Cole
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ashley Brickl
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Emily Wittkop
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Paige Romanowski
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Bailey Olson
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Paige Parker
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Morgan Polodna
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Sophia Ritzinger
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryenne Zee
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellen Terry
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jessica Steffens
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Kauffman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|