Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Marks
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Lewis
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tim Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Lukens
Una Drex
|
Una Drex | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Jameson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Morris
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Brech
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jon Seiferth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Cobb
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trent Groff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Vinny Filippini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 625 | – | ||
19 |
Grant Proctor
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
20 |
Rhett Karopoulos
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 614 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Carey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 580 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 553 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 532 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Marks
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 723 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Lukens
Una Drex
|
Una Drex | 706 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jimmy Jameson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Alexander Lewis
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Schuehler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 678 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Morris
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tim Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 640 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Zach Brech
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 637 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 635 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jon Seiferth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
15 |
Trent Groff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | PB | |
16 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Cobb
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
18 |
Vinny Filippini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 609 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Grant Proctor
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
21 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Justin Carey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 598 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Rhett Karopoulos
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 592 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 590 | +2.8% | SB | |
26 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 585 | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 584 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Worrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 580 | – | ||
29 |
Brien Collier
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 579 | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
32 |
Harrison Homans
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 574 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
34 |
Douglas Pizac
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 565 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chris Dryden
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 561 | – | ||
37 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 561 | – | ||
38 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
39 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 559 | – | ||
40 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
43 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 549 | – | ||
44 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 549 | – | ||
45 |
Cooper Tollen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
47 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 542 | – | ||
49 |
Aviad Mana
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mace Long
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Torie
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 540 | – | ||
51 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
53 |
Ben Francis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 539 | – | ||
54 |
Chris Paynter
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
55 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 534 | – | ||
56 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
57 |
Colter Long
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
58 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | |
59 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
60 |
C. J. Moritz
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 529 | – | ||
61 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 527 | – | ||
62 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 526 | – | ||
63 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 523 | – | ||
64 |
Angus Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
65 |
Jarod Laselva
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 522 | – | PB | |
66 |
TYLER BUTERBAUGH
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
67 |
Riley Stadel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 521 | +5.5% | PB | |
68 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
69 |
COLLIN HANLON
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 514 | – | ||
70 |
David Lanetti
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 511 | – | ||
71 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
71 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
73 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 505 | +0.0% | PB | |
74 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 501 | – | ||
75 |
Shjon Watlington
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 498 | – | PB | |
76 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
77 |
Daniel Waterland
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 497 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Conall Loughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
79 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 495 | – | ||
80 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 493 | -1.8% | ||
81 |
Jackson Green
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
82 |
Jarrod Hendricks
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 491 | – | PB | |
83 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
84 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
85 |
Hyunbin Kim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
86 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
87 |
Nicholas Kountroubis
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
88 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
89 |
Martin Bohdan
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 484 | – | ||
90 |
Elliot Davis
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
91 |
Steven Chen
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 477 | – | ||
92 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
93 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
94 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 474 | – | ||
95 |
TJ Yaglenski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
96 |
Logan Greer
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 472 | – | ||
97 |
Filip Turecky
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
98 |
Tyler Christ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | ||
99 |
Sin Gibbs
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
100 |
Joseph Liechty
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jensen Morris
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
101 |
Donnie Taziole
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 466 | – | ||
103 |
Olivier Nguyen
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 464 | -1.9% | ||
104 |
Reid Greer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 464 | – | ||
105 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
106 |
Alec Fatta
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 463 | – | PB | |
107 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
108 |
Jacob Fleisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 456 | – | ||
109 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
110 |
BRETT WALKER
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 453 | – | ||
111 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 453 | +3.4% | SB | |
112 |
Mathew Engler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | ||
113 |
Anthony Dicarlo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 452 | – | ||
114 |
Ridge Hagar
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 450 | – | ||
115 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
116 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 447 | – | ||
117 |
Matt Ceneviva
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
118 |
Josiah Lauver
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
118 |
Jack Watson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 446 | – | ||
120 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
121 |
Jared Byrne
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 443 | +1.4% | PB | |
122 |
Brennan Smith
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
123 |
Liam Schroeder
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 438 | – | ||
124 |
Kyle Morken
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 430 | – | ||
124 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 430 | +0.7% | PB | |
124 |
Tim Cheung
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 430 | – | ||
127 |
Colin Underwood
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
128 |
Ihar Piatsevich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 428 | – | ||
129 |
CHRIS SCHELL
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 426 | – | ||
130 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 421 | – | ||
131 |
Tyler Lutter
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 418 | -0.9% | ||
132 |
Sam Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 414 | – | PB | |
133 |
Anton Tamkovitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 407 | – | ||
134 |
Hunter Page
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua | 383 | – | ||
135 |
Kevin Zachary
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 381 | – | ||
136 |
Jake Easton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 366 | – | ||
– |
Chad White
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
BRENDON LOUX
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Avart
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Jordan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
STEPHEN JOHNSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |