Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Megan Wujciak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Niki Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
SIENA SALVAGGIO
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | ||
7 |
Chelsea VanderWeele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | ||
8 |
Quinn Macmillan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tara ROGERS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Steff Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Wittman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Sarah Braatz
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
MADISON NALLS
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 670 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Valerie Yoshimura
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 667 | – | ||
19 |
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 650 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 628 | – | ||
22 |
Jamie Bowne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel McGoff
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 616 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 595 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
2 |
SIENA SALVAGGIO
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Wujciak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | PB | |
4 |
Niki Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | ||
6 |
Quinn Macmillan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | – | ||
8 |
Chelsea VanderWeele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dominique Montoya
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 671 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Wittman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
12 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Tara ROGERS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
14 |
Steff Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
15 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 647 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Braatz
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 639 | – | PB | |
17 |
MADISON NALLS
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 630 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Valerie Yoshimura
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 623 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 622 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel McGoff
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Bowne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
25 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 615 | – | ||
26 |
Britt Bayes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
27 |
Bridget Moody
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
28 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
29 |
Kaitlin Benjamin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 608 | – | ||
30 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 607 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 604 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sophia Kurtz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
33 |
Helen Hsu
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
33 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
35 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 602 | – | ||
36 |
Kaitlin Perni
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 600 | – | ||
37 |
Bailey Robertson
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
38 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 596 | – | ||
39 |
Caroline Orem
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 595 | – | ||
40 |
Meghan Keithly
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
41 |
Kirsten Mortimer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 592 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 591 | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Claire Walsh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Michaela McGeary
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
45 |
Kelley McHugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 589 | – | ||
46 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
47 |
Melissa Manuelli
SJAC
|
SJAC | 588 | – | ||
48 |
Ariel Barber
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 588 | – | ||
49 |
Rebecca Choi
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
50 |
Hanna Blewett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
51 |
Bella Warner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ally Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 583 | – | ||
53 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
54 |
Kimmi Szajnuk
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 581 | – | ||
55 |
Tori CONNOLLY
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Cat Donlon
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chase Umberger
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 577 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Keeny
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
59 |
Jenna Fox
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 575 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
EMILY LUND
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 574 | – | ||
61 |
Mackenzie Ropka
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
62 |
Mel Arnold
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 569 | – | ||
62 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
64 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 568 | – | ||
65 |
Adrienne Bilello
SJAC
|
SJAC | 567 | – | ||
66 |
Meghan Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
67 |
Catherine Bayes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
68 |
Sally Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 564 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Tomomi Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
70 |
Makayla Pendleton
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
71 |
Lilly Black
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 561 | – | ||
72 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
73 |
Abbie Amdor
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
74 |
Caroline Conte
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 557 | – | ||
75 |
Ally Armbruster
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
76 |
Tara Kupsky
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 556 | – | PB | |
77 |
Maddy Blair
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
77 |
Alex Nachodsky
SJAC
|
SJAC | 553 | – | PB | |
79 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
80 |
Kate COOPER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 553 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Allison Thomas
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 552 | +1.2% | SB | |
82 |
JULIET GARRIGAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
83 |
Rebecca Green
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 552 | – | PB | |
84 |
Myla Cramer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
85 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 551 | – | ||
86 |
Paige Kupsky
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 548 | – | ||
87 |
Alexandra Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
87 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 546 | – | ||
89 |
Heather Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
90 |
Zoe Sheridan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
91 |
Samantha Wheatley
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
91 |
Alexandria Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 543 | – | ||
93 |
Laura Brown
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 542 | – | PB | |
94 |
Lauren Kerner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 541 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Fiona Vashaw
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
96 |
Kayla Sudbrink
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
97 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 538 | – | ||
98 |
Kelsey Bittel
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
99 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
100 |
Casey YOUNG
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
101 |
Caroline Kenton
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
102 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
103 |
Katie VOITIK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
104 |
Jordan Stansfield
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 531 | – | ||
105 |
Kelsey Eastman Eastman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 530 | – | ||
106 |
Caitlin Connor
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
107 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 527 | – | ||
108 |
Sarah Silberg
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
109 |
Emily Donham
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 525 | +1.6% | PB | |
110 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 522 | – | ||
111 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 520 | – | ||
112 |
Chelsey Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 505 | – | ||
113 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 503 | – | ||
114 |
Megan Crutcher
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 503 | 0.0% | ||
115 |
Paige Jackett
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 503 | – | ||
116 |
Margaret Morehouse
Ship Aquatic Club
|
Ship Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
117 |
Emily Croxall
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
118 |
Brooke Bollinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
119 |
Gianna Gross
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
120 |
Elizabeth Fahrney
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 483 | -0.1% | ||
121 |
Emily Edelstein
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 479 | – | ||
122 |
Sophie Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
123 |
MEGAN KOCZUR
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 470 | -0.4% | ||
124 |
Siobhan McDonough
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
125 |
Caroline HILLS
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 452 | – | ||
126 |
Carlie Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 447 | – | ||
127 |
Emily Fanning
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 439 | – | ||
128 |
Hannah Griffith
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
129 |
Alexus Merkert
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
– |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Palochik
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julianna Foss
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eve Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Agger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
mia Abruzzo
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |