Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Schaffer
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick STACHEL
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Thanas Kountroubis
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Michael Kwasnik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Schaffer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harrison Grimm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Colter Long
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Mackie
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 4 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Aaron Salinas
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cooper Tollen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Paul Rocchi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peter DeLuce
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 597 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 583 | +5.3% | SB | |
21 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 577 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Liechty
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 560 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Jensen Morris
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 540 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin McHugh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 738 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Schaffer
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
3 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 673 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 668 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Nick STACHEL
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Thanas Kountroubis
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Kwasnik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 655 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Brandon Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
10 |
Harrison Grimm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Samuel Mackie
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 652 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colter Long
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Schaffer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 636 | – | ||
15 |
Cooper Tollen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Salinas
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brenden Meagher
SJAC
|
SJAC | 608 | – | ||
19 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 605 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Peter DeLuce
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 602 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 597 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Paul Rocchi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 589 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Jensen Morris
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Liechty
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
28 |
Brett Saunders
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 569 | – | ||
30 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 568 | – | ||
31 |
Antonio Octaviano
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 557 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Proctor
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
33 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 554 | – | PB | |
34 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Mcree
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 545 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Jacob Fleisher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 544 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | PB | |
38 |
Devon Polak
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Mitchell
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 531 | – | ||
40 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
41 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
41 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 529 | +9.2% | PB | |
43 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
44 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 524 | +7.5% | PB | |
45 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 522 | – | ||
45 |
Alan Hwang
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
48 |
Jake Easton
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
49 |
Oliver Knabb
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 519 | -3.1% | ||
50 |
Nick Rosa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 510 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Timmy Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 509 | – | ||
52 |
Aviad Mana
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
53 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Carey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
55 |
Travis Dalton
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 489 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Ryan Cassidy
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
57 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
58 |
Riley Stadel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 484 | +6.2% | PB | |
59 |
Steven Chen
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 481 | – | ||
60 |
Jake Haines
SJAC
|
SJAC | 478 | – | ||
61 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 478 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tyler Dalton
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 470 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
64 |
CJ Berg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
65 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 464 | – | PB | |
66 |
Peter Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
67 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 461 | – | PB | |
68 |
James Mauk
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
69 |
Simon Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
70 |
Nicholas Yang
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 444 | – | ||
71 |
Ethan Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 436 | – | ||
72 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
73 |
Reid Greer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 429 | – | ||
74 |
Augie Carlozzi
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 428 | – | ||
75 |
Luke Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 423 | – | ||
76 |
Evan Raiken
SJAC
|
SJAC | 421 | – | ||
77 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 413 | – | ||
78 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 405 | – | ||
79 |
Chris Paynter
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
80 |
Wyatt Delans
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 402 | – | ||
81 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
82 |
James Connolly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 366 | – | ||
83 |
Hunter Page
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua | 321 | – | ||
– |
Tim Cheung
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Mahoney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |