Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Torie
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tim Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alexander Lewis
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Mahoney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jamal Willis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jimmy Jameson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Vinny Filippini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Nick STACHEL
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Gabe Castano
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Ryan Pedrick
SJAC
|
SJAC | 3 | ||
15 |
Douglas Pizac
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 2 | ||
16 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Brech
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Cobb
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Gray
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 637 | – | ||
20 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 606 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
OGDEN LEYENS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 540 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Torie
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Lewis
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
4 |
Tim Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan O'neill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jamal Willis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bobby BANTLEY
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
8 |
Joel Berryman
Una Drex
|
Una Drex | 698 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Mahoney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Robinson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 670 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jimmy Jameson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
13 |
Vinny Filippini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mahlon REIHMAN
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick STACHEL
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
16 |
Douglas Pizac
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 638 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gabe Castano
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
18 |
Auckie FENSTERMACHER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Pedrick
SJAC
|
SJAC | 632 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Cobb
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
21 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Gray
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 630 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Brech
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 628 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
OGDEN LEYENS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
26 |
Sam Rutan
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 622 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trent Groff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | – | PB | |
30 |
Casey Lear
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
31 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
32 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
33 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 617 | +4.2% | SB | |
34 |
Christopher Schaffer
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
35 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 614 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
37 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 613 | – | ||
38 |
Brien Collier
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Chris Dryden
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 611 | – | ||
40 |
Benjamin Johnston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 611 | – | ||
41 |
Reece Whitley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
42 |
Devon Polak
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
43 |
Max McCall
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Matt Morris
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
45 |
COLLIN HANLON
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 606 | – | ||
46 |
Colin Anderson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
47 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 605 | – | ||
48 |
Peter Conzola
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 605 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Josh Kreider
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
50 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
51 |
Cooper Lindsley
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
52 |
Keir Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
53 |
Justin Carey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
54 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
55 |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
56 |
Zach Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 598 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Karsh
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
58 |
HARRISON FRIEL
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 596 | +4.0% | PB | |
58 |
AIDAN DALY
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 596 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Colter Long
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
61 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 595 | – | ||
62 |
Conall Loughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 593 | – | ||
64 |
Greg Callahan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 593 | – | ||
65 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
66 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 592 | – | ||
67 |
Jack Morris
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
68 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 589 | +3.9% | PB | |
69 |
Tom Schlechter
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Denny Atkinson
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
70 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
70 |
Jared Byrne
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 586 | +2.5% | PB | |
73 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nicholas Marks
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
73 |
Thanas Kountroubis
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
76 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 584 | +4.0% | PB | |
77 |
Rhett Karopoulos
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
78 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 580 | +5.0% | PB | |
79 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
80 |
Grant Durner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
80 |
Martin Bohdan
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 579 | – | ||
82 |
Grant Proctor
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
83 |
Jarrod Hendricks
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 578 | 0.0% | ||
84 |
Conor Skelly
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 576 | – | ||
85 |
Tommy Whitman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 574 | – | ||
86 |
Filip Turecky
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
87 |
Chris Paynter
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
88 |
Patrick Champagne
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
89 |
C. J. Moritz
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 569 | – | ||
90 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 569 | – | ||
91 |
Jake Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
92 |
Adon Shapiro
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 568 | – | ||
93 |
Pat Elliott
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 567 | – | ||
94 |
AIDAN WILSON
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 565 | – | ||
95 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 565 | – | ||
96 |
Evan Raiken
SJAC
|
SJAC | 564 | – | ||
97 |
Andrew Karr
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
97 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
99 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
100 |
Ben Francis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
101 |
CRISTIAN MUSTERAIT
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 558 | – | ||
102 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
103 |
Jackson Green
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
104 |
Aaron Buzdygon
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 557 | – | ||
105 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 555 | 0.0% | ||
106 |
Tyler Lutter
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
107 |
Sean Finlay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
108 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
109 |
Nick Rosa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 552 | -1.9% | ||
110 |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 550 | -2.1% | ||
111 |
Ricky Averill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
111 |
Jensen Morris
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
113 |
Doug Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
114 |
Bobby McLoughlin
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 548 | – | ||
115 |
Storm Krader
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 547 | – | ||
116 |
Olivier Nguyen
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 545 | -1.2% | ||
117 |
Christopher Hayburn
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 544 | – | ||
118 |
COREY SMITH
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 544 | +1.2% | PB | |
119 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
120 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
121 |
Brennan Smith
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
122 |
Devon Chenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | – | ||
123 |
Kyle Ryland
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
123 |
Aviad Mana
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
125 |
Alec Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
126 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 537 | – | ||
127 |
Aidan Bergan
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 536 | – | ||
128 |
Mathew Engler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
129 |
Stuart Sumner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
130 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 532 | – | ||
131 |
Alec Lawless
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 531 | – | PB | |
132 |
Logan Greer
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 530 | – | ||
133 |
Cooper Tollen
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
134 |
Joseph Skotnicki
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
135 |
BRETT WALKER
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 519 | – | ||
136 |
Jason Yerger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
136 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 519 | – | ||
138 |
Anton Tamkovitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 518 | – | ||
139 |
Haralambos Mourelatos
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
140 |
Hyunbin Kim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
140 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.5% | ||
142 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
143 |
Alec Fatta
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
144 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
145 |
Riley Stadel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 512 | +2.9% | PB | |
145 |
Nicholas Kountroubis
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
147 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 511 | – | ||
148 |
Daniel Waterland
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 508 | -1.5% | ||
149 |
Rhett Watts
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 507 | – | PB | |
149 |
Benjamin Kern
SJAC
|
SJAC | 507 | – | ||
151 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
152 |
PETER WHEAT
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 506 | – | ||
153 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 505 | – | ||
154 |
DREW WOLFE
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 499 | – | ||
155 |
Mackenzie King
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
156 |
Liam Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 495 | – | ||
157 |
Oliver Brown
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
158 |
Liam Schroeder
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 489 | – | ||
159 |
Tommy Boerger
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
160 |
Kyle Morken
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 466 | – | ||
161 |
Ben Gingher
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 462 | +3.4% | PB | |
162 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 460 | – | ||
163 |
Sin Gibbs
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
164 |
Noah Deleon
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
165 |
Jason Young
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
166 |
Hunter Page
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua | 432 | – | ||
167 |
Matt Dipaolo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
168 |
Shjon Watlington
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 429 | – | PB | |
169 |
Adam Mahler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 405 | – | ||
170 |
Wyatt Delans
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 383 | – | ||
– |
Josiah Lauver
Collegiate Aquatics
|
Collegiate Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Rocchi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |