Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jaeger Loran
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Yarian
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Warden
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tony Bohling
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Schmiegel
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Daniken
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Dewitt
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 3.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3.50 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Harrison Jordan
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1011 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jaeger Loran
Three Rivers Aquatic Club
|
Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 840 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Yarian
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 805 | – | ||
4 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Warden
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 791 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ethan Churilla
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 755 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tony Bohling
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
10 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 824 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 721 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Danny Schmiegel
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 710 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Harrison Jordan
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 690 | – | ||
14 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Dewitt
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 781 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Daniken
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Lacounte
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 773 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christian Cseri
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 750 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 738 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
23 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 733 | +11.3% | PB | |
24 |
Carter rief
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
26 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 706 | – | ||
27 |
Martin Barnard
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 704 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jared Carroll
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
30 |
Chris Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Deckard
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 559 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Brandon Wiggins
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 556 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 656 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 633 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Koceja
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
38 |
DJ Rogers
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Elijah Riley
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 481 | – | ||
40 |
Filip Kosel
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 480 | – | ||
41 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 474 | -4.5% | ||
42 |
Sean Buckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
43 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Forbes
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 488 | – | ||
– |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – |