Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Paschal
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carly Sweeney
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Hansen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Allison
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jami Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsay Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Megan Everritt
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | 7 | ||
11 |
Hannah Legg
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Katie Larkin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 5 | ||
13 |
Kara Powell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Katie Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Lindsay Dowling
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 2 | ||
16 |
Mary Beckwith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caroline Aikins
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
18 |
Kristina Kosloski
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alissa Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 736 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Joelle Borchers
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
20 |
Allison Hunter
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 713 | – | ||
22 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 702 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jo Weems
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
24 |
Katy Older
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 680 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Grace Mauldin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 692 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Van Norman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 691 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mae McWhorter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 670 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carlin Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 734 | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Torey Brierley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
30 |
Kelcie Winters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 655 | – | ||
31 |
Lindsay Akers
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 652 | +10.9% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Fish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 645 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Paschal
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carly Sweeney
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Allison
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 794 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Claire Cardwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 788 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Hansen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 788 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jami Williams
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 850 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsay Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 781 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
9 |
Haley McInerny
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 766 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Everritt
Tara Tarpons
|
Tara Tarpons | 759 | – | ||
11 |
Katherine Kerman
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Case
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
14 |
Mary Beckwith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 748 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Dowling
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Kara Powell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 733 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Legg
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Larkin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 727 | – | ||
19 |
Kristina Kosloski
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
20 |
Allison Hunter
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 716 | – | ||
21 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 713 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Aikins
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
23 |
Alissa Cook
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 687 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Katy Older
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 666 | – | ||
24 |
Jo Weems
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
26 |
Joelle Borchers
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Kelcie Winters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 659 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsay Akers
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 658 | +11.1% | PB | |
29 |
Claire Van Norman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 676 | – | PB | |
30 |
Carlin Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 719 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Mauldin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 646 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Fish
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 645 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Mae McWhorter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 642 | – | PB | |
34 |
Torey Brierley
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
35 |
Gigi Bario
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Camille Porter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 626 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carlye McKillip
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 626 | – | ||
38 |
Nicole Sullivan
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caitlyn Pallas
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 622 | +6.7% | PB | |
40 |
Kristan Troike
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 618 | – | ||
41 |
Anna Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
41 |
Brenner Appel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Percher
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 636 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Nelson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 611 | – | ||
45 |
Caroline Allen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 606 | – | PB | |
46 |
Abigail Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
47 |
Amanda Carlson
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 613 | – | ||
48 |
Anna Lofton
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 588 | – | ||
48 |
Jessica Ware
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 588 | – | ||
50 |
Rylee Moss
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Elizabeth Studstill
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
52 |
Gracie Clough
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Robison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
54 |
McKenzie Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Harrell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
56 |
Annabel Poteet
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 597 | – | ||
57 |
Hollie Porter
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 588 | +5.5% | PB | |
57 |
Leona Harper
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Showfety
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
60 |
Taylor Tischendorf
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 585 | – | ||
61 |
Addison Craver
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 566 | – | ||
62 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 554 | +7.2% | PB | |
63 |
Dorian Usry
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 562 | +6.1% | PB | |
64 |
Megan Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 539 | – | ||
65 |
Kristen Hooten
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 526 | +9.6% | PB | |
66 |
Kenna Frierson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
67 |
Julia Rubio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 504 | +5.8% | PB | |
68 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 519 | – | ||
69 |
Olivia Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 517 | – | PB | |
70 |
Allie Murphy
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 497 | +7.3% | PB | |
71 |
Sophie Roy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 488 | – | ||
72 |
Rebecca Martini
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 479 | – | ||
73 |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
74 |
Tori Lauterbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
75 |
Leigh Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 405 | +4.8% | PB | |
76 |
Lauren Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
77 |
Holly Chafin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 382 | – | ||
78 |
Andie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 325 | – | ||
79 |
Shannon Eshman
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 278 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Liz Roberts
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Von Biberstein
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audree Grand'Pierre
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asha Evans
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | NS | – | – |