Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 |
Hannah Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 321 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Tatro
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Fickel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ana Eurich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bridget Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Chu
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Brooke Casper
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Eden Wember
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kimberly Hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Clare Freitag
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Amanda Hoppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jordynn Balducci
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kailey Carbone
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Gracie Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Amanda Harper
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Emma Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Emaleigh Neo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Maya Rogne
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Kelly Longhini
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Gianna Hamann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Alissa Mickol
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Isabelle Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Manasi Simhan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Megan Van Loon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Alison Scharff
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Emily Kolb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Caroline Taft
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Erin Cain
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Tiffany Steffes
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Ava Glapinski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Rhea Ramachandran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Bri Stevens
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Allison Schmidt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Madyson Cavanaugh
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Barbara Klos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Mei Ling Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Elise Piper
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Olivia Greymont
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Paige Betththauser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Eva Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
62 |
Emma Karras
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Taylor Knaus
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Cayla Julius
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Katerina Moratti
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
66 |
Amanda Lopez
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Larissa Pasquini
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Cain
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anastasia Sobieski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meghan Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Westrick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikhita Santebennur
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simrah Ahmed
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Weihang Li
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |