Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Potter
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Preston Vesely
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +6.2% | SB | |
4 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 19 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Peter Loftus
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Steinhoff
Ashwaubenon
|
Ashwaubenon | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Mackenzie
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | +9.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +10.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Caleb Schell
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luke Delaney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Tang
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Calvin Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Alec Lanza
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Ryf
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Jacob Brehmer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Gorski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Cheng
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
BEN Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |