Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Trimmer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Dugan
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Walsh
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shane Anderson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Zach Hils
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Gunning
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Leshok
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
John Schmidt
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 882 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 796 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 794 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Petrone
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
21 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 836 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 748 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 740 | – | ||
24 |
John Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 717 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Dugan
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 867 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Trimmer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 831 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 828 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 815 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Josh Walsh
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 844 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 808 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 837 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 803 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Shane Anderson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 801 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Jackson Gunning
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 790 | – | ||
11 |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 790 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach Hils
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 921 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 809 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
John Schmidt
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 770 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Leshok
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 768 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 764 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 759 | – | ||
19 |
John Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 757 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 759 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 841 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Joseph Petrone
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 835 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 831 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Stjepan Fiolic
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Marlow
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 737 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 765 | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 733 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
PJ Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 731 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 813 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
John Winck
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 727 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 725 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 721 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jonathon Burke
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 716 | – | ||
38 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Brandon Abboud
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 706 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Mike Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 788 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Nehemiah Mork
Kronos Aquatics
|
Kronos Aquatics | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Kent Fellows
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Capote
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 696 | +6.6% | PB | |
44 |
Isaiah Parrish
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 696 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Carter Brzezinski
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jes Stephens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 681 | -3.2% | ||
48 |
Jonathan Ye
American Energy
|
American Energy | 678 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Carl
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 674 | – | ||
50 |
Dalton Mitchell
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 670 | +2.3% | SB | |
51 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 809 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Nicholas Bonneville
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
53 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
54 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 604 | -4.6% | ||
55 |
Jonathan Zofchak
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 534 | – | ||
– |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |