Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Jul. 30, 2015 - Aug. 02, 2015
  • San Antonio, TX
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caroline McTaggart All Star Aquatics logo 54.89
963 +1.3% PB
2 Katrina Konopka Y-Spartaquatics logo 55.05
955 PB
3 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 55.98
914 PB
4 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 56.28
959
5 Brooke Hansen Longhorn Aquatics logo 56.29
896 +3.3% PB
6 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 56.44
904 +1.3% PB
7 Lauren Heller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 56.53
885 -0.1%
8 Krista Duffield unattached 56.81
872 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Allie Wooden Cincinnati Marlins logo 56.29
896 +0.7% PB
10 Mary Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 56.39
891 -1.0%
11 Erika Brown SwimMAC Carolina logo 56.70
880 +2.2% SB
12 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 56.75
890 PB
13 Maddie Murphy Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 56.89
868 PB
14 Diana Dunn ASC logo 56.94
881 -0.3%
15 Kasey Schmidt Bolles School Sharks logo 57.42
844 +1.3% SB
16 Nora McCullagh SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.44
843 +1.9% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Marta Ciesla Pine Crest logo 56.20
903 PB
18 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 56.78
876 +2.3% PB
19 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 56.91
882 +2.7% PB
20 Jennifer Campbell Palo Alto logo 57.05
861 +1.9% PB
21 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.18
855 -0.9%
22 Daria Pyshnenko Cats Aquatic Team logo 57.28
853 +1.1% PB
23 Catherine Ladd Santa Clara Swim Club logo 57.37
846 PB
24 Jessica Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.40
844
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 56.60
897 PB
2 Marta Ciesla Pine Crest logo 56.75
878 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katrina Konopka Y-Spartaquatics logo 55.29
943 PB
2 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 55.91
929 +2.3% PB
3 Caroline McTaggart All Star Aquatics logo 55.93
913 -0.6%
4 Brooke Hansen Longhorn Aquatics logo 55.95
912 +3.9% PB
5 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 56.19
904 PB
6 Lauren Heller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 56.39
891 +0.2% PB
7 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 56.40
954
8 Krista Duffield unattached 56.48
887 PB
9 Mary Pelton North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 56.51
886 -1.3%
10 Allie Wooden Cincinnati Marlins logo 56.57
883 +0.2% PB
11 Nora McCullagh SwimMAC Carolina logo 56.59
882 +3.3% SB
12 Erika Brown SwimMAC Carolina logo 56.66
882 +2.2% SB
13 Diana Dunn ASC logo 56.68
893 +0.2% PB
14 Maddie Murphy Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 56.73
875 PB
15 Kasey Schmidt Bolles School Sharks logo 56.79
873 +2.4% PB
17 Marta Ciesla Pine Crest logo 56.80
875 PB
16 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 56.80
888 PB
18 Jessica Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 56.90
868 PB
19 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logo 57.02
877 +2.5% PB
20 Catherine Ladd Santa Clara Swim Club logo 57.14
856 PB
21 Rebecca Postoll SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.15
856 -0.8%
22 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 57.16
859 +1.6% PB
23 Daria Pyshnenko Cats Aquatic Team logo 57.17
858 +1.2% PB
24 Jennifer Campbell Palo Alto logo 57.19
854 +1.7% PB
25 Ashley Sutherland KING logo 57.20
854
26 Claire Rasmus Bolles School Sharks logo 57.23
852 +2.2% SB
27 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logo 57.25
867 PB
28 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics logo 57.28
853 +0.6% PB
29 Christina Lappin unattached 57.34
847 PB
30 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logo 57.39
860 -0.5%
31 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 57.46
845 +0.4% PB
31 Victoria Toris Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 57.46
842 +1.4% SB
33 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 57.47
857 +1.0% PB
33 Sarah Shimomura Santa Clara Swim Club logo 57.47
841 +1.5% SB
35 Emma Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 57.55
841 -1.2%
36 Hannah Boyd Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 57.64
833 -0.7%
37 Sara Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 57.65
833 PB
38 Alexandra Lupton Eagle Swimming Association logo 57.66
833 +0.8% PB
39 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 57.67
832 +1.1% PB
39 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 57.67
847 -0.1%
41 Malorie Han Terrapins Swim Team logo 57.70
831 PB
42 Haylee Knight Weymouth Club Waves logo 57.79
827 PB
43 Nika Blank Peddie Aquatic Association logo 57.86
827 -0.9%
44 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 57.89
919
45 Kendall Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 57.90
822 PB
46 Annie Ochitwa Denver Swim Academy logo 57.91
821
47 Alyssa Marsh SwimMAC Carolina logo 57.93
820 +1.0% SB
48 Erica Laning Tennessee Aquatics logo 57.94
823 PB
49 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 57.97
818 -0.4%
50 Emily House Terrapins Swim Team logo 58.00
820 PB
51 Lindsey Trematerra Gator Swim Club logo 58.01
817 +0.3% PB
52 Shannon McKernan Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 58.12
812
53 Anya Egorova Gulliver Swim Club logo 58.13
811
53 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 58.13
826 +1.0% PB
53 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 58.13
874 -1.2%
56 Hannah Zurmuhl Central Bucks Swim Team logo 58.15
813 +0.4% PB
57 Iris Brand Pleasanton Seahawks logo 58.18
809
58 Eleanor Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 58.24
809 -0.4%
59 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo 58.25
809 0.0%
60 Danielle Kudis Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 58.26
805 -0.2%
61 Haley Hynes Empire KC Swim C logo 58.29
804 -1.2%
62 Julia Poole TAC Titans logo 58.31
806 PB
63 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 58.35
864
64 Samantha Fazio Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 58.37
800 +1.9% SB
65 Dakota Luther Longhorn Aquatics logo 58.40
814 -0.6%
66 Maddie Hess Blue Wave Swimming logo 58.46
796 -1.6%
67 Madelyn Shaffer Dayton Raiders logo 58.47
796 -0.9%
68 Miranda Tucker Livonia Community Swim Club logo 58.50
795 -2.3%
69 Grace Tierney Northwestern Uni logo 58.56
792 -0.5%
70 Savanna Carlson Phoenix Swim Club logo 58.60
793 -1.7%
71 Aislinn Light Socal Aquatics Association logo 58.63
792 PB
72 Elise Haan Swim Florida logo 58.67
787 +2.2% PB
73 Jerrica Li Mei's Typhoons Swim Club logo 58.70
786
74 Keaton Blovad Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 58.71
788
75 Jade Knueppel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 58.77
798 -1.4%
76 Shelby Koontz Douglas Dolfins Swim Team logo 58.81
781 PB
76 Kylie Mihok Zionsville Swim Club logo 58.81
781 -2.6%
78 Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logo 58.83
780 +0.2% PB
79 Katie Smith Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 58.85
779 -1.0%
80 Ali Galyer Y-Spartaquatics logo 58.93
775
81 Sarah Grinalds Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 59.16
827 -2.4%
82 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logo 59.20
763 -1.2%
83 Niki Urquidi Gulliver Swim Club logo 59.35
757
84 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 59.84
735
85 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:00.00
728 PB
Audrey McMurry North Texas Nada logo DQ
Catherine DeLoof Pointe Aquatics logo NS