Swimcloud

2015 Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Jul. 30, 2015 - Aug. 02, 2015
  • San Antonio, TX
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Ella Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 2:10.12
20.00 942 PB
2 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:11.68
17.00 946 +2.1% PB
3 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 2:12.14
16.00 939 +0.4% PB
4 Dakota Luther Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:13.13
15.00 926 +0.1% PB
5 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:13.23
14.00 893
6 Delaney Walz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:13.32
13.00 921 +1.2% PB
7 Haley McInerny Swim Atlanta logo 2:13.42
12.00 890 PB
8 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 2:14.13
11.00 879
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:14.83
9.00 900 +1.0% PB
10 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 2:14.99
7.00 866 PB
11 Olivia Carter TAC Titans logo 2:15.18
6.00 895 +0.9% PB
12 Jasmine Margetts Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:15.21
5.00 862
13 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:15.25
4.00 894 +0.7% PB
14 Jocelyn Wang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.54
3.00 857 +3.9% PB
15 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 2:15.62
2.00 885 +1.1% PB
16 Nicole Smith Munster Swim Club logo 2:15.64
1.00 856 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nancy Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:14.13
879 +0.8% PB
17 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:14.13
911 +1.5% PB
19 Vanessa Krause Duneland Swim Club logo 2:14.66
871 PB
20 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logo 2:15.57
886 PB
21 Azra Avdic Northwestern Uni logo 2:15.62
885 -1.6%
22 Regan Barney Nitro Swimming logo 2:16.05
879 +1.9% PB
23 Alexandra Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.66
840 PB
24 Taite Kitchel Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:17.38
829 -0.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ella Eastin Socal Aquatics Association logo 2:12.58
903
2 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 2:12.63
931 +0.0% PB
3 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:12.73
930 +1.3% PB
4 Dakota Luther Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:12.82
931 +0.4% PB
5 Delaney Walz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:14.12
908 +0.6% PB
6 Haley McInerny Swim Atlanta logo 2:14.40
875 PB
7 Remedy Rule Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:14.68
871
7 Bailey Nero Fort Collins logo 2:14.68
871
9 Kim Williams Bellevue Club logo 2:14.80
869 PB
10 Nicole Smith Munster Swim Club logo 2:14.84
868 PB
10 Jasmine Margetts Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:14.84
868
12 Olivia Carter TAC Titans logo 2:15.34
892 +0.8% PB
13 Jocelyn Wang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:15.41
859 +4.0% PB
14 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 2:15.60
886 +1.1% PB
15 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:15.67
887 +0.4% PB
16 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:15.74
886 +0.3% PB
17 Nancy Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.77
854 -0.4%
18 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 2:15.82
885 +0.3% PB
19 Regan Barney Nitro Swimming logo 2:15.96
880 +1.9% PB
20 Azra Avdic Northwestern Uni logo 2:16.03
879 -2.0%
21 Vanessa Krause Duneland Swim Club logo 2:16.32
845
22 Taite Kitchel Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:16.63
841 +0.5% PB
23 Alexandra Atkins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.67
840 PB
24 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logo 2:16.89
866 PB
25 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:17.13
865 -1.1%
26 Kylie Jordan NCAP logo 2:17.27
831 -0.1%
27 Kelly Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:17.47
860 -1.4%
28 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:17.63
855 -0.8%
29 Alicia Finnigan First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:17.72
824 +3.8% PB
30 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:17.73
853 +1.3% PB
31 Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo 2:17.78
823 +1.5% PB
32 Isabel Reis Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 2:17.83
822 +0.1% SB
33 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 2:17.87
822
34 Makayla Sargent Victor Swim Club logo 2:17.88
821 +0.0% PB
35 Macie Beairsto Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:18.00
820 -0.9%
36 Jennifer Campbell Palo Alto logo 2:18.06
819 PB
37 Devan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 2:18.14
847
38 Sophie Cattermole Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:18.18
817
39 Maria Oceguera Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:18.58
811 PB
40 Claire DeSelm North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:18.61
810
41 Carly Perri Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:18.86
806 PB
42 Kate Krolikowski Aquazot Swim Club logo 2:18.99
834 PB
43 Jessie Nava Pine Crest logo 2:19.00
837 PB
44 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:19.12
832 PB
45 Marissa Delgado Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:19.13
802 -1.0%
46 Kara Eisenmann Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.15
832 -0.1%
46 Maddie Murphy Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 2:19.15
802
48 Brooke Perrotta Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 2:19.60
825
49 Carolyn Kammeyer SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:20.06
788
50 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 2:20.15
851
51 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:20.28
817
52 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 2:20.34
814 PB
53 Peyton Baldwin Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:20.71
778
54 Carrie Heilbrun The Fish logo 2:20.78
777 -2.9%
55 Gabrielle Pick Swim Atlanta logo 2:20.84
777 -1.7%
56 Gianna Garcia Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 2:21.01
804
57 Victoria Tillman First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 2:21.33
799 -2.1%
58 Bean Faunce T2 Aquatics logo 2:21.77
792 -3.4%
59 Ashley Illenye Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:21.86
761 -2.2%
60 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logo 2:21.97
789 PB
61 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logo 2:22.26
755 +0.9% SB
62 Morgan Bullock Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:23.13
742 -1.2%
63 Allison Goldblatt NCAP logo 2:23.52
766 -5.9%
64 Lena Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:23.57
736 -1.2%
65 Emma Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:25.26
741 -6.0%
66 Karlee Carminati Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2:25.38
739 +0.9% SB
67 Shelby Koontz Douglas Dolfins Swim Team logo 2:26.31
695