Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 30 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 27 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 26 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 25 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cody Bollinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tabahn Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Pastel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
16 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Shebat
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Cobe Garcia
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Justin Dunn
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Knox Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 3 | PB | |
23 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | ||
24 |
Chris Outlaw
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 847 | – | ||
26 |
Joseph Bennett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 871 | – | ||
27 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 828 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Martin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 823 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Cannon
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grant Goddard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 817 | – | ||
31 |
Colten Montgomery
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 804 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 701 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 823 | – | PB | |
33 |
John Vann
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 822 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Hill
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 814 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 800 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 828 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 792 | – | PB | |
39 |
Henry Patrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
40 |
Ladd Chain
Swim Columbus
|
Swim Columbus | 778 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ladd Chain
Swim Columbus
|
Swim Columbus | 801 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 789 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 903 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 872 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
James Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 872 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 863 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 861 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 843 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Cody Bollinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 884 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 856 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 852 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 830 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 845 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 845 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Tabahn Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 840 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 839 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 865 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Aidan Pastel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 837 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Cobe Garcia
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 818 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 910 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Knox Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 831 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 826 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Justin Dunn
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 825 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
John Shebat
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 808 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 808 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Chris Outlaw
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 807 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Sean Cannon
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 848 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Goddard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Joseph Bennett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 837 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Colten Montgomery
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 796 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 810 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 809 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 807 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ian YENTOU HO
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 804 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 831 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Hill
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 788 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
John Vann
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 787 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Luke Martin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 786 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 825 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Henry Patrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 795 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Gust Kouvaris
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 777 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 793 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 792 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Ladd Chain
Swim Columbus
|
Swim Columbus | 791 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Adrian Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 791 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 790 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 816 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cash DeLoach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 773 | +0.7% | SB | |
48 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 788 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
William Hobbs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 813 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 770 | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Justin Rich
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 786 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 786 | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 768 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 810 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 765 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 858 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 778 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 777 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Quinn Risley
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Dj Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 802 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
John Mitchell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 775 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Ben Gorski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 759 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 800 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Aidan Sullivan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 773 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Jacob Jordan
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 757 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Noah Reid
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 772 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Tyler Titsch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 756 | +2.3% | PB | |
69 |
Payton Woods
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 797 | -2.6% | ||
69 |
Sheldon Boboff
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 770 | +3.4% | PB | |
71 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 752 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jon Burkett
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 768 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 847 | +3.6% | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 768 | +10.3% | PB | |
75 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 846 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Chase Kravetz
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 766 | -0.1% | ||
76 |
Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 766 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Brandon Cu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 793 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 750 | +2.5% | PB | |
80 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 762 | +1.3% | PB | |
81 |
Patrick Cusick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
81 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 787 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 838 | -0.9% | ||
84 |
John Schmidt
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 743 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Eben Schumann
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 742 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Bailey Bodart
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 757 | +1.7% | PB | |
86 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 757 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
88 |
James Gordin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 756 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Jason Arthur
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 756 | – | ||
91 |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 739 | -0.1% | ||
91 |
Henry McGugan
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 755 | -2.6% | ||
91 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 755 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Kai Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 755 | – | PB | |
91 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 755 | -2.4% | ||
91 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 755 | -1.9% | ||
97 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 833 | +2.4% | PB | |
98 |
Mike Lynch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 779 | -0.5% | ||
98 |
Luke Thorsell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | -2.2% | ||
100 |
Tom Benson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 750 | -0.6% | ||
101 |
Karl Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 749 | -2.6% | ||
101 |
Luke Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 749 | 0.0% | ||
101 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 775 | +0.5% | PB | |
101 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 775 | -1.6% | ||
105 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
106 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 731 | -1.0% | ||
106 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 747 | +1.4% | PB | |
106 |
Anthony Immormino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 747 | -1.0% | ||
106 |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 747 | -2.1% | ||
110 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 773 | +3.3% | PB | |
110 |
Zachary Allen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 746 | – | ||
110 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
110 |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 746 | -0.2% | ||
114 |
Jake Schultz
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 772 | -1.0% | ||
115 |
Cade Overbeek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 771 | +0.1% | PB | |
115 |
Jared Martin
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 728 | +1.3% | SB | |
117 |
Nick Airola
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 743 | -3.3% | ||
118 |
Dylan Curtis
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 742 | -0.9% | ||
118 |
Austin Haney
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 742 | +0.8% | PB | |
120 |
Nicholas Oh
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 741 | +4.4% | PB | |
120 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 768 | -1.5% | ||
120 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
120 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 725 | -1.5% | ||
120 |
Preston Vesely
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | -1.3% | ||
125 |
Evan Cathers
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 724 | -2.3% | ||
126 |
Tyler Garvey
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 738 | +3.5% | PB | |
126 |
Jared Britton
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 722 | -2.7% | ||
128 |
Calvin Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.3% | ||
129 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | -0.9% | ||
129 |
Will Raines
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 720 | +5.9% | SB | |
129 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 720 | -2.3% | ||
129 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 736 | -0.5% | ||
129 |
Cavan Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 736 | -1.2% | ||
134 |
Alex Leff
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 735 | -1.7% | ||
134 |
Gregory Dematteo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | -1.5% | ||
136 |
Owen Devine
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 761 | +3.1% | PB | |
136 |
Enrique Hernandez
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 719 | -3.0% | ||
136 |
Brady Ott
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 814 | -0.9% | ||
139 |
Brian Powell
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 734 | -1.4% | ||
139 |
Robbie Newman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 718 | -1.4% | ||
139 |
Brad Shannon
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
142 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 811 | -1.3% | ||
143 |
Jacob Burchfield
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 715 | -2.4% | ||
143 |
Pearce Kieser
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 715 | -0.7% | ||
145 |
Ben Pearthree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | +0.6% | SB | |
146 |
Michael Ambrose
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 729 | -1.5% | ||
146 |
Matthew Boyer
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 755 | -1.8% | ||
148 |
Gunther Cassell
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 712 | -2.4% | ||
148 |
Connor Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
148 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 728 | -0.6% | ||
151 |
Brandon Hamblin
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 806 | -1.1% | ||
152 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 804 | -0.9% | ||
152 |
Trevor Gourley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 709 | – | PB | |
154 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 751 | -1.2% | ||
155 |
Mike Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 707 | -0.6% | ||
156 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 749 | -1.8% | ||
157 |
Will Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 721 | -1.0% | ||
157 |
Eien McGee
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 842 | -2.2% | ||
159 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 747 | -2.1% | ||
159 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 704 | +2.3% | PB | |
159 |
Scott Carstens
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 720 | -1.9% | ||
159 |
Garrett Walsh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 704 | -2.7% | ||
159 |
Connor Walsh
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 704 | -1.1% | ||
159 |
Samuel Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 704 | -1.9% | ||
165 |
Nolan Hines
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 719 | +3.4% | SB | |
166 |
Evan Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 718 | -2.5% | ||
166 |
Emilio DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 718 | +1.2% | PB | |
168 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 744 | -1.5% | ||
168 |
Jonathon Pins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | +0.8% | SB | |
168 |
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 701 | -1.9% | ||
168 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 744 | -1.8% | ||
168 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 797 | -2.8% | ||
173 |
Eric Gerlach
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 716 | -1.1% | ||
173 |
Conor Babington
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 700 | -0.4% | ||
175 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 715 | -1.0% | ||
176 |
Christopher Guo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 714 | -1.0% | ||
176 |
Jarod Riedel
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 698 | -2.0% | ||
176 |
Bradin Krug
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 698 | -0.5% | ||
179 |
Duncan Brookover
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 713 | – | PB | |
180 |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 739 | -0.8% | ||
180 |
Collin Deans-Brandt
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
182 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.9% | ||
183 |
Adam Pircon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
184 |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 708 | +0.6% | PB | |
185 |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
186 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 705 | -3.1% | ||
186 |
Brandon Fabian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
186 |
Mark Blinstrub
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 705 | -4.0% | ||
186 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 784 | -4.0% | ||
190 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 704 | -2.0% | ||
191 |
Slater Whiston
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 687 | -1.5% | ||
192 |
Luke La Rochelle
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 702 | -2.6% | ||
192 |
Nicholas Bonneville
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.9% | ||
194 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 698 | -1.4% | ||
195 |
Zach Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 697 | +0.2% | PB | |
195 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 697 | +1.6% | SB | |
195 |
Pete He
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 697 | -2.7% | ||
195 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 697 | -1.2% | ||
199 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 693 | -3.4% | ||
199 |
Ian Chow-Ise
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 693 | +0.3% | PB | |
201 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 814 | -2.0% | ||
201 |
Dylan Walters
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 693 | -0.5% | ||
203 |
Nick Winograd
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 691 | -0.5% | ||
204 |
Dutch Kipp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 716 | – | PB | |
205 |
Jonathan Willett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 689 | -2.8% | ||
206 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 688 | +7.4% | PB | |
207 |
Grayson Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | -3.5% | ||
208 |
John Remmes
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 669 | -1.1% | ||
209 |
Shelby Lee
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
210 |
Karl Treichel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | -1.0% | ||
211 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 761 | -2.1% | ||
212 |
Matthew Linden
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.9% | ||
213 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
213 |
Brett Weicht
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 660 | -3.5% | ||
215 |
William Malone
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 652 | -1.1% | ||
216 |
Harrison Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 651 | -5.6% | ||
217 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | -2.9% | ||
218 |
Abe Eyman Casey
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 642 | -3.3% | ||
219 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 639 | -2.0% | ||
220 |
Chris Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 649 | – | ||
221 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 770 | -3.8% | ||
222 |
Casey Pridgen
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 628 | -5.0% | ||
222 |
Matt Baker
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 645 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Higgins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Welch, III Welch
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Hutchinson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |