Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabahn Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Knox Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
James Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 27 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Adrian Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Pastel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Dunn
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Sheldon Boboff
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 6 | ||
20 |
Cobe Garcia
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 4 | ||
22 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
23 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
24 |
Jason Arthur
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 869 | PB | |
26 |
Justin Rich
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 847 | PB | |
27 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 800 | ||
28 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 808 | ||
29 |
Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 828 | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 791 | PB | |
31 |
Sean Cannon
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 818 | PB | |
32 |
Colten Montgomery
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 764 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 867 | PB | |
34 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 817 | ||
35 |
Noah Reid
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 804 | ||
36 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 881 | PB | |
37 |
John Vann
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 786 | PB | |
38 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 820 | PB | |
39 |
John Mitchell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 776 | PB | |
40 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 842 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 900 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Knox Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 898 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tabahn Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 894 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
James Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 891 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 884 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 875 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 866 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 843 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 837 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Justin Dunn
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 855 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Adrian Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 851 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 848 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Nikolai Syssoev
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 847 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 846 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Aidan Pastel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Zach Harting
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 835 | – | PB | |
17 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 812 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
William Scott
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 861 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Cobe Garcia
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 807 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 829 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Ryan Baker
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 827 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Sheldon Boboff
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 826 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 824 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Jason Arthur
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 820 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 818 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 795 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 815 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Colten Montgomery
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 793 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 812 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Sean Cannon
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 842 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Justin Rich
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 811 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 840 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 891 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 838 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 836 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
John Vann
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 776 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 797 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
John Mitchell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 795 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 878 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Noah Reid
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 794 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 824 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Brandon Fabian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 822 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Chris Salcido
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 791 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Henry Patrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 787 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Grant Goddard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | -3.3% | ||
48 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 763 | +1.3% | SB | |
49 |
Tyler Titsch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 762 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 761 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Ian YENTOU HO
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 781 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 863 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 779 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Jack Calderwood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 809 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Ladd Chain
Swim Columbus
|
Swim Columbus | 779 | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Henry Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
57 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 806 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 857 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 773 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 773 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 747 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 852 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 799 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 768 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Dj Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 798 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Rob Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 768 | +4.2% | PB | |
70 |
Jackson Higgins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 745 | -2.2% | ||
71 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 796 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Luke Martin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | +1.8% | SB | |
73 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 793 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Kai Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 760 | – | ||
75 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 759 | +3.0% | PB | |
77 |
Samuel Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 736 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Trevor Winans
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 757 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 757 | +4.7% | PB | |
80 |
Dylan Curtis
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 756 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 732 | +4.4% | PB | |
82 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 753 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Dylan Boyd
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 836 | +0.4% | PB | |
84 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
85 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 780 | -0.8% | ||
86 |
Joseph Bennett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 779 | +1.5% | PB | |
87 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 749 | -1.8% | ||
88 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
89 |
Harrison Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
91 |
Brandon Cu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 776 | -0.7% | ||
91 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 746 | -3.9% | ||
93 |
Eien McGee
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 869 | -1.0% | ||
94 |
Ben Pearthree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +0.2% | SB | |
95 |
Luke Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | -0.4% | ||
95 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 826 | – | PB | |
97 |
Nicholas Bonneville
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 742 | -0.2% | ||
98 |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 740 | -2.3% | ||
99 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | -1.7% | ||
100 |
Nicholas Oh
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.3% | ||
101 |
Nick Ward
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 736 | -0.3% | ||
102 |
Zachary Allen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 736 | -2.1% | ||
103 |
Chris DeMars
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 735 | -1.4% | ||
104 |
James Gordin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 735 | -0.2% | ||
105 |
Michael Sullivan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 734 | -2.0% | ||
105 |
Enrique Hernandez
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 712 | -1.7% | ||
107 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 734 | -2.2% | ||
108 |
John Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 733 | +2.2% | PB | |
108 |
Will Kinsella
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 764 | -0.1% | ||
110 |
Laine Johansen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 711 | +0.0% | PB | |
111 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 709 | -3.4% | ||
111 |
Nolan Hines
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 731 | +5.8% | PB | |
113 |
Andrew Kasper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
114 |
Connor Walsh
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 708 | -2.0% | ||
114 |
Jasper Appleton
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 760 | -1.0% | ||
116 |
Andrew Guan
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.1% | ||
117 |
Michael Ambrose
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 727 | -1.6% | ||
117 |
Noah Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 810 | +0.4% | PB | |
119 |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 726 | -1.3% | ||
120 |
John Schmidt
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 704 | -1.7% | ||
120 |
Chris Outlaw
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 704 | -2.1% | ||
120 |
Adam Pircon
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
123 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 809 | +1.8% | PB | |
124 |
Griffin Alaniz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 754 | -1.7% | ||
124 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 724 | -3.6% | ||
126 |
Shelby Lee
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
127 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 723 | -1.0% | ||
127 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 753 | -1.7% | ||
129 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 806 | -2.1% | ||
130 |
William Malone
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 700 | -2.1% | ||
131 |
Alex Cronin
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
132 |
Preston Vesely
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 721 | -1.3% | ||
132 |
JT Thayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 721 | +0.1% | PB | |
134 |
Connor Webb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | +1.3% | PB | |
134 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | -2.4% | ||
136 |
Eric Gerlach
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 719 | +0.3% | PB | |
137 |
Jacob Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 718 | – | PB | |
138 |
Matthew Boyer
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 748 | +2.8% | PB | |
139 |
Bobby Powrie
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 746 | -2.3% | ||
139 |
Will Raines
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 694 | -1.0% | ||
141 |
Anthony Immormino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 714 | -1.3% | ||
141 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | -0.3% | ||
143 |
Alex Leff
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 713 | -0.8% | ||
144 |
Jacob Jordan
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 690 | -0.9% | ||
145 |
Quinn Risley
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | -1.1% | ||
146 |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 711 | +1.9% | PB | |
147 |
Evan Cathers
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 686 | -2.9% | ||
147 |
Dylan Walters
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 708 | -2.8% | ||
149 |
Pearce Kieser
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 685 | -2.4% | ||
150 |
Karl Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 706 | -1.4% | ||
150 |
Payton Woods
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 736 | -1.9% | ||
152 |
Ian Chow-Ise
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 704 | +2.2% | PB | |
153 |
Eben Schumann
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 682 | -2.3% | ||
154 |
Tyler Garvey
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 701 | -1.8% | ||
155 |
Mitchell Frey
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 701 | -3.9% | ||
156 |
Tim Hagemeister
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 730 | -2.1% | ||
157 |
Jacob Burchfield
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 678 | -2.6% | ||
158 |
Grayson Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -1.6% | ||
159 |
Michael Hill
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 672 | -4.5% | ||
160 |
Nick Winograd
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 692 | -2.2% | ||
161 |
Shea Macready
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 691 | -0.3% | ||
162 |
Henry McGugan
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 690 | -2.4% | ||
163 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 770 | -3.1% | ||
164 |
Nick Airola
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 686 | -2.6% | ||
165 |
Brian Burke
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.2% | ||
166 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 802 | -3.5% | ||
167 |
Jack Rogers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
168 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 660 | +3.6% | SB | |
169 |
Cole Clampffer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 572 | -6.5% | ||
– |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Gorski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Burkett
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Blinstrub
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Slater Whiston
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |