Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 30 | ||
2 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 28 | PB | |
3 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 27 | ||
4 |
Ethan Browne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 26 | PB | |
5 |
Ben Gorski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 25 | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 24 | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 23 | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 22 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 20 | ||
10 |
Gunther Cassell
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
13 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | ||
14 |
Pearce Kieser
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 13 | ||
15 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | PB | |
16 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Barson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Matt McManus
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
T Welty
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Pettinichi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 933 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 811 | – | PB | |
27 |
Giorgio DelGrosso
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 870 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Butler
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
29 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 810 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 899 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tiernan Foster-Smith
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
32 |
Waylon Jin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 772 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 867 | – | PB | |
34 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 802 | +7.2% | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 868 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 809 | – | ||
37 |
Brooks Peterson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 808 | – | ||
38 |
Garrett Walsh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 917 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 799 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 905 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 840 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 926 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 870 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 868 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 922 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 885 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Gorski
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 845 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ethan Browne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 844 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 889 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 827 | – | PB | |
10 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 851 | +9.5% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 846 | – | ||
11 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 820 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 879 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gunther Cassell
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 812 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Pearce Kieser
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 811 | – | PB | |
16 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 802 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 827 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 798 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 796 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt McManus
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 820 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Pettinichi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 790 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 852 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
T Welty
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 813 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Barson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 787 | – | ||
25 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 785 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Spencer Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 873 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Waylon Jin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 780 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 779 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Tiernan Foster-Smith
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
30 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 802 | – | PB | |
30 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 869 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chris Butler
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 802 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Giorgio DelGrosso
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 797 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brooks Peterson
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 797 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Tran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 930 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Garrett Walsh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 766 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Charles McFarland
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 764 | +12.4% | PB | |
41 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 825 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 854 | +8.4% | PB | |
43 |
Nikola Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 786 | +4.4% | SB | |
44 |
John Shebat
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alex Albracht
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 753 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elliott Gayken
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 813 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
David Bright
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 776 | – | ||
47 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 812 | – | ||
47 |
Brady Almand
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 776 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 842 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Brandon Ewer
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
52 |
Chris Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 773 | – | ||
53 |
Matt Bales
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 771 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Luke Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 770 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
56 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 769 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 769 | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Heise
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 804 | – | PB | |
59 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 804 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 835 | +6.9% | PB | |
62 |
Evan Burke
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 767 | +10.2% | PB | |
63 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 801 | +2.5% | PB | |
64 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 899 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Phillip Willett
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 736 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Andrew Wojcik
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 736 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Jacob Jordan
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 736 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 797 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 797 | +2.5% | PB | |
68 |
Jake Ball
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 761 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Laine Johansen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jonathan Spires
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Quinn Risley
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
73 |
Weston Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 793 | – | PB | |
75 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 730 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Peter Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 728 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
78 |
Sam Gollob
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 818 | +0.9% | PB | |
79 |
Tyler Garvey
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 748 | +0.6% | PB | |
79 |
James Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Alex Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | +1.1% | PB | |
81 |
Jonathon Pins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | +5.3% | PB | |
83 |
John Prindle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
84 |
Matthew Manfre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 777 | +9.7% | PB | |
85 |
Chris Cornell
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
86 |
James Kaku
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
87 |
Maicoll Gomez
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 732 | +2.8% | PB | |
88 |
Nick Winograd
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 731 | -1.1% | ||
89 |
Davis Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
90 |
Patrick Groh
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 730 | +0.9% | PB | |
91 |
Zachary Allen
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 729 | – | PB | |
92 |
Timothy Valentine
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 764 | +3.4% | PB | |
93 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 763 | -0.6% | ||
94 |
Jake Schultz
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 762 | – | PB | |
95 |
Delaney Hall
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 697 | +3.1% | SB | |
96 |
JP Boland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Nicholas Olson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 695 | +2.8% | PB | |
97 |
Mitchell Frey
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 721 | – | PB | |
99 |
Bryant Mathis
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 720 | +4.8% | PB | |
99 |
Adam Valley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 694 | +6.5% | PB | |
101 |
Kilian Nebe
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 755 | +6.9% | PB | |
102 |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 755 | +5.7% | PB | |
103 |
Dennis Lai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | +0.4% | PB | |
104 |
Matthew Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 690 | – | ||
104 |
Samuel Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
106 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 687 | – | PB | |
107 |
Vincent Hou
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
107 |
Justin Mars
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 711 | +3.2% | PB | |
109 |
Harrison Gu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
110 |
Braxton Conners
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 681 | +11.6% | PB | |
111 |
William Leader
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
112 |
Jacob Burchfield
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 678 | – | ||
113 |
Michael Peters
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
114 |
Michael Ambrose
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 699 | +6.9% | PB | |
115 |
Allen Tran
HPAC
|
HPAC | 698 | – | ||
115 |
Kenny Whitlock
Swim United
|
Swim United | 698 | – | PB | |
117 |
Jack Quah
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
118 |
Matthew Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 693 | +9.5% | PB | |
119 |
Jack Messenger
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 759 | +2.6% | PB | |
120 |
Mason Azais
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +4.8% | PB | |
120 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
122 |
Chris Phillips
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
123 |
Grant Stahl
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 660 | – | PB | |
123 |
Aidan Pastel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | ||
125 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.4% | ||
126 |
Jarod Riedel
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 651 | -1.0% | ||
127 |
Hayden Harlow
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
128 |
Nathaniel Lowry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 671 | – | PB | |
129 |
Preston Bailey
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 670 | – | ||
130 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
131 |
Ian Chow-Ise
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 668 | +9.8% | PB | |
132 |
Matthew Boyer
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 703 | +4.5% | PB | |
133 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 663 | +4.9% | SB | |
134 |
Josh Williamson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 697 | -0.1% | ||
135 |
Josh Tosoni
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
135 |
Owen Measel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 695 | +10.5% | PB | |
137 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
138 |
John Jeang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
139 |
Ethan Amitay
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
139 |
Ryan Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 628 | -1.6% | ||
141 |
Nolan Hines
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 651 | – | ||
142 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 687 | – | PB | |
143 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 623 | +0.4% | PB | |
144 |
James Gordin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 646 | +7.5% | PB | |
145 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 645 | +7.6% | PB | |
146 |
Logan Belt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
147 |
Jacob Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 640 | +4.7% | PB | |
148 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 639 | +9.8% | PB | |
149 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
150 |
Kevin Douglas
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 637 | +5.5% | PB | |
151 |
Nathan Bier
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 636 | +3.1% | PB | |
152 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 636 | -0.7% | ||
153 |
Charlie Kleinsmith
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 633 | -0.3% | ||
154 |
John Fritsch
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 606 | – | ||
155 |
Zackary Amendola
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
156 |
Sean Cannon
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
156 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 691 | +12.2% | PB | |
156 |
Torsten Greife
ATOM
|
ATOM | 599 | – | PB | |
159 |
Conor Babington
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 596 | +4.4% | PB | |
160 |
Samuel Hatley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 621 | – | PB | |
161 |
Nick Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 584 | – | ||
162 |
Christopher Biller
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 583 | +1.8% | PB | |
162 |
Charlie Ryan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 675 | – | ||
164 |
Chad McGuire
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 642 | +6.5% | PB | |
165 |
Arthur Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 640 | – | PB | |
165 |
Will Raines
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 578 | -3.8% | ||
167 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 599 | – | ||
168 |
Myles Keener
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 598 | – | PB | |
169 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 596 | – | ||
170 |
Matt Hopkins
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
171 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 655 | – | PB | |
172 |
John Hurley
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 650 | +2.7% | PB | |
173 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 618 | -0.7% | ||
174 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
175 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
176 |
Justin Staab
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 548 | +2.5% | PB | |
177 |
Jason Tang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
178 |
John Tarpey
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
179 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
180 |
Mark McLaughlin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 631 | +4.1% | PB | |
181 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 598 | +2.3% | PB | |
181 |
Taggart Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
183 |
I.I. Qiao
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
184 |
Ryan Ha
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
185 |
Evan Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
186 |
Carter Ostrowski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 535 | – | PB | |
187 |
Andrew Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 568 | +2.9% | PB | |
187 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
189 |
Brian Glat
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
190 |
Kevin Garza
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
191 |
Cooper Keener
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 521 | – | PB | |
192 |
Dutch Kipp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 556 | – | PB | |
193 |
Vinny Vivadelli
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 546 | -1.5% | ||
194 |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
195 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
196 |
Casey Pridgen
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
197 |
Peter Lefebvre
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
198 |
Brian Powell
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
199 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
200 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 469 | – | ||
200 |
Alexander Barnes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 404 | +9.2% | PB | |
202 |
Nicholas Rosenstiel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
– |
Jon Burkett
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitch Milosch
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Scheinfeld
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Rose
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |