Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
A. J. Zavala
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
BOBBY Wen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Kane
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Chen
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Goodenough
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eoin Bloomer
Mavericks
|
Mavericks | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Thomas Mercurio
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 605 | – | ||
9 |
DAL HAYNES
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 600 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Tran
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 598 | – | PB | |
11 |
JOHN PALAZZOTTO
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
12 |
ALEX Luh
PASA
|
PASA | 718 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 682 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
MICHAEL NECHAYEV
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 503 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 821 | – | PB | |
2 |
BOBBY Wen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 784 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
A. J. Zavala
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Kane
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 733 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Chen
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 835 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Eoin Bloomer
Mavericks
|
Mavericks | 634 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Goodenough
PASA
|
PASA | 632 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Thomas Mercurio
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 617 | – | ||
9 |
JOHN PALAZZOTTO
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
10 |
DAL HAYNES
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey
|
Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 607 | +8.9% | PB | |
11 |
ALEX Luh
PASA
|
PASA | 757 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Tran
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 581 | – | PB | |
13 |
MICHAEL NECHAYEV
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 744 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Rollin Lau
PASA
|
PASA | 568 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
DONALD CHEN
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 542 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
KEVIN ADLER
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rolland Lee
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Erben
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 514 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Alex Yaung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 677 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
BEN Tapiz
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 485 | – | PB | |
22 |
KENNY Alcosiba
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 456 | – | ||
23 |
Richard Liang
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
24 |
Billy SEEBURGER
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 436 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Jason Wong
MID PENINSULA MARINERS
|
MID PENINSULA MARINERS | 427 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
GREG FRANK
Pirate Aquatics
|
Pirate Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
27 |
COLIN ANDREWS-GIBSON
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 390 | – | PB | |
28 |
Conner Evans
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
– |
BEN FUJII-RIOS
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Park
Lynbrook Aquatics
|
Lynbrook Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Ogren
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 7 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Jacob Wooldridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Sol
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Timothy Kou
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Tyler Bartis
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Furtado
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Stanley Wu
New Wave Aquatics
|
New Wave Aquatics | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Shannon Fong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 671 | – | PB | |
9 |
Steven Chao
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 617 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nils Gohlke
Bear Swimming
|
Bear Swimming | 747 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Lu
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 596 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Turkatte
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 567 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
JONATHAN XU
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 517 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Ogren
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 838 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Noah Sol
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 866 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Wooldridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Bartis
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
5 |
Timothy Kou
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 669 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Andrew Furtado
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 669 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Stanley Wu
New Wave Aquatics
|
New Wave Aquatics | 780 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Steven Chao
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 626 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Turkatte
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 593 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Shannon Fong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 585 | – | PB | |
11 |
JONATHAN XU
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 582 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
JESSE CHOU
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 581 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Lu
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Nils Gohlke
Bear Swimming
|
Bear Swimming | 711 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Bloomer
Mavericks
|
Mavericks | 556 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Johnny Wilson
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 556 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
SAM TORIGGINO
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 546 | – | ||
18 |
Louis Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 540 | – | PB | |
19 |
CHRIS FERI
PASA
|
PASA | 668 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Dave Monroe
Los Gatos Swim Club
|
Los Gatos Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
21 |
Drew Quan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 507 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
KAZUKI AIHARA
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 504 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Murphy
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 654 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Ibarra
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 487 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Doyle
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 618 | – | ||
26 |
QUINN WESSELLS
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
27 |
Cooper Burrill
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 600 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Kung
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
29 |
JAVIER Rosas
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 441 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
DAVID Leong
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 423 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Thomas Rich
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Daichi Matsuda
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |