Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Nichols
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1003 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Neo Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 764 | +5.9% | SB | |
3 |
Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 799 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Caden Wilkinson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 768 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Poulos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Andrew Takach
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Nichols
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 986 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Neo Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 733 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 800 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Benke Grobler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Deji Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 720 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Wilkinson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Poulos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 648 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Andrew Takach
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 590 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Chris Qian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
– |
Nathan George
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Kresin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 801 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie St. Louis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 732 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Hartman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 653 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Ha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Rodriguez
Fairfax Area Aquatics
|
Fairfax Area Aquatics | 693 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
James Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ari Kaplan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 562 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Kauffman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 590 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Ly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 469 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kai Tjader
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
12 |
Clark Misener
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Kaleem
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 376 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan George
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 225 | – | PB | |
– |
Owen Cobb
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aryan Sopheareak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Myro Lukin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adriano Ruiz Yanez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Kocak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden McCarney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tyson Walther
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 569 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Perlish
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 461 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 417 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Giang Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 450 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Bennett Steele
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Warren
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Necheporenko
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 642 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Iaci
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jaden Lucas Corsino
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 611 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Raine Eli Corsino
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 547 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Frederick Papadopoulos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 532 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Pham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 518 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Josiah Sturgill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 462 | +9.8% | PB | |
8 |
Edward Coleman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Dreizin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 406 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Lyden
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 581 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Phoenix Wentland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Vollbrecht
Fairfax Area Aquatics
|
Fairfax Area Aquatics | 520 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Farley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jayden Soundappan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
15 |
Conor Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 349 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan McDonald
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 280 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Thai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Wai
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Arinze Acholonu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 428 | +2.4% | PB |