Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Carlesimo
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Poppy Andrews
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 25 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Elena Wieland
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Elika Shahi
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aurora Wehner
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Diana hu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daniela Thornley
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Lee
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ivy Ban
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Niki Petrov
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anna MacDonald
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 6 | +9.1% | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Lo
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Kim
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Liv Schwertfeger
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eva Mankarios
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Rus
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Laprairie
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Simone Skippen
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Camryn Herzog
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Arianna Yang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Sofia Lara
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Wong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Tong Zheng
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Samantha Wu
New Stars Swimming Club
|
New Stars Swimming Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
X |
Casey Mercuri
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Daria Rogovoy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Chin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Autumn Dinglasan
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Sophie Kim
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Harper Ferguson
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Lauren Strevel
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Romy Levy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Boyan Chen
New Stars Swimming Club
|
New Stars Swimming Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Snyder
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Fiona Ha
Charlottetown Bluephins
|
Charlottetown Bluephins | – | – | ||
35 |
Teagan Church
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | – | – |