Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keilani Silva
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Rachael Minnerly
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lia Carrington
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Kenner
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emery Alderson
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Ilario-Russell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Delaney Messenlehner
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Rellosa
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Duddy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eliana Vinca
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Resh
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Renee Peters
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Gittens
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaliya Huang
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elise Pukszyn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kiera Daly
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Charlotte Wegner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaya Haverkamp
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Erin Wenzel
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aahana Roy
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +7.1% | PB | |
21 |
Eve Lynn Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Avery Vandegrift
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Megan Myers
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Shields
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Tenny Babb
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Mosel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Marcella Allen
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Colleen Piccini
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Giselle Silva
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Matilda Pennay
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Clegg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Ana Brown
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Emmie Schwab
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Abby Miroslaw
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Voloshyn
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Taylor McGuigan
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Sofia Romanie
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Addy Pannell
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Claire Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -4.6% | ||
40 |
Alexandra McCarley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Miya Johnson
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Kacie Kempf
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Emmy Williams
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Riley Vizcarrondo
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Aubrey Bates
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +13.9% | PB | |
46 |
Catherine Laliotis
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -4.0% | ||
47 |
Lucy Deyton
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
48 |
Liv Moraca
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Sanvi Shevade
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Ava Corrigan
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Isabella Cosel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Emelyn Fortier
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Riya Srinivasan
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ella Kichline
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Reagan Starck
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Isabella Voloshin
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Julia Miller
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Diana Cooper
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
59 |
Payton Smith
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Alanna Hosley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Madison Gower
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Julie Cha
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Olivia Mamikonyan
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Katelyn Mahayag
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
65 |
Ella Pollard
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
66 |
Brooke Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -3.3% | ||
67 |
Ava Chenier
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +9.2% | PB | |
68 |
Teagan McGlynn
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Beatrice Vasquez
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Della Goodman
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
71 |
Hayden Chaitt
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
72 |
Teagan Haverkamp
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
73 |
Ella Scott
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
74 |
Alaine Thomas
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
75 |
Riley McGuigan
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -12.1% | ||
76 |
Meena Gulotta
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | – | ||
77 |
Kate Kempf
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Anya Singh
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – |