Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 848 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Valentin Bayer
Austria
|
Austria | 742 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 733 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Samuel Kazimir
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 717 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 712 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Jan Niedermayer
Austria
|
Austria | 711 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Marek Koreň
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 642 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Alex Kusik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 628 | – | ||
9 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 624 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Lukas KALNIK
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 594 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 825 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 729 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Valentin Bayer
Austria
|
Austria | 717 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 709 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Samuel Kazimir
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 707 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jan Niedermayer
Austria
|
Austria | 693 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Marek Koreň
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 667 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Kusik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lukas KALNIK
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 645 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 620 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 616 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 602 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 599 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Matej Meliš
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 599 | – | ||
15 |
Kamil Kobilic
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 591 | +1.7% | SB | |
16 |
Tomas Mika
Lokomotiva Beroun
|
Lokomotiva Beroun | 584 | – | ||
17 |
David Taliga
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 561 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 547 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 536 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Samuel Očko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 488 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard Reitshammer
Austria
|
Austria | 829 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Vojtech MATATKO
SK UP Olomouc
|
SK UP Olomouc | 714 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Samuel Kazimir
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 705 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Valentin Bayer
Austria
|
Austria | 691 | -5.9% | ||
5 |
Vojtech Netrh
PK Litoměřice
|
PK Litoměřice | 690 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Jan Niedermayer
Austria
|
Austria | 680 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Alex Kusik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lukas KALNIK
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 652 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Marek Koreň
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 635 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Jakub Ivan Dolinský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 604 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Mário Minárik
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 601 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Jakub Stanko
Pk Nanti
|
Pk Nanti | 600 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Matej Meliš
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 598 | – | ||
14 |
Mark Coddington
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 591 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Tomas Mika
Lokomotiva Beroun
|
Lokomotiva Beroun | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Kamil Kobilic
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 573 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Maroš Horváth
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 570 | – | ||
18 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 567 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Samuel Sedlák
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
David Taliga
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 560 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 549 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Samuel Očko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 524 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Richard Tatarka
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 517 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Patrik Gajdoš
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 507 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Maroš Surovec
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 503 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Michal Kubán
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 492 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Šimon Peťkovský
PK Nové Zámky
|
PK Nové Zámky | 485 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Mário Stanček
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 483 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Oliver Verba
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 478 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Peter Komka
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 462 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Lukas Kacani
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 461 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Maximilián Potocký
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 443 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tomáš Ilkanič
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 424 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Tomáš Jakubček
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 422 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Tomáš Janiga
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 413 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Kristián Žiak
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 410 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Daniel Malachovský
PK Banská Bystrica
|
PK Banská Bystrica | 405 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Jakub Javorčík
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 398 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Šimon Račko
PK Humenné
|
PK Humenné | 394 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Sebastián Bláha
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 391 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Jakub Mojžíš
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 376 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Lukáš Čačaný
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 365 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Ján Gaži
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 356 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Oliver Tichý
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 355 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Daniel Bubeliny
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 350 | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Jakub Hraško
Swim Warriors
|
Swim Warriors | 347 | – | PB | |
47 |
Richard Boháč
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 328 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Marián Pekarčík
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 325 | -4.6% | ||
49 |
Ján Srokovský
PK Prešov
|
PK Prešov | 302 | +6.5% | PB | |
50 |
Filip Sivák
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 301 | – | PB | |
51 |
Filip Macalák
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 298 | – | PB | |
52 |
Simon Titus Glasa
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 288 | -4.1% | ||
53 |
Gabriel Németh
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 281 | – | PB | |
54 |
Miloš Husár
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 259 | +7.1% | PB | |
55 |
Lukáš Makkoš
AQUATICS Nitra
|
AQUATICS Nitra | 250 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Áron Szász
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo
|
TJ Dunaj Štúrovo | 225 | – | PB | |
57 |
Peter Benčík
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 221 | +1.3% | PB |