Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora SEEMANOVA
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 884 | – | ||
2 |
Cornelia Pammer
Austria
|
Austria | 813 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lena KREUNDL
Austria
|
Austria | 758 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Lena Opatril
Austria
|
Austria | 753 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Laura Benkova
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 753 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Johanna ENKNER
Austria
|
Austria | 748 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Zora Ripkova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 736 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Sabína Kupcova
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 684 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Olivia Ana Šprláková-Zmorová
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 677 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Michaela Dinkova
KPSP Kometa Brno
|
KPSP Kometa Brno | 669 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Veronika Behalová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 624 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Karolina Valko
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 591 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Lea Chromiaková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Simona Krištofíková
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Hana Krasnohorská
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 585 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Nina Radosavljevič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 582 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Miriam Mihalíková
NVR swimming
|
NVR swimming | 555 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sara POLOMSKA
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 521 | -6.0% | ||
19 |
Anna Serbynska
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 514 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Sofia Hudžíková
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 513 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora SEEMANOVA
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Cornelia Pammer
Austria
|
Austria | 751 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Zora Ripkova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 745 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Laura Benkova
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 742 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Johanna ENKNER
Austria
|
Austria | 742 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Lena Opatril
Austria
|
Austria | 696 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Sabína Kupcova
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 697 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Lena KREUNDL
Austria
|
Austria | 693 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Olivia Ana Šprláková-Zmorová
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 665 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Michaela Dinkova
KPSP Kometa Brno
|
KPSP Kometa Brno | 637 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Veronika Behalová
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 634 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Terézia Horváthová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 620 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Lea Grožajová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 593 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Lea Chromiaková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Karolina Valko
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 576 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Nina Radosavljevič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 567 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Miriam Mihalíková
NVR swimming
|
NVR swimming | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Serbynska
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 562 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Hana Krasnohorská
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 560 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Sofia Hudžíková
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 559 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Simona Krištofíková
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 557 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Sara POLOMSKA
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 554 | -3.9% | ||
23 |
Natália Ertlová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 554 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Natália Špániková
PK Aqua Senica
|
PK Aqua Senica | 547 | – | PB | |
25 |
Stacey Maria Žeňuchová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 545 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Kristína Poliačiková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 545 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Barbora Pašková
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 540 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Gray
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 531 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Lucia Jurgová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Alica Palovičová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 520 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Sophia Peknušová
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 519 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Júlia Ivanová
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 516 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Anna Maren Krištofová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 516 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Dorota Nováková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 513 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Veronika Luciaková
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 512 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Nela Gomolová
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 511 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Nikoleta Ivanovičová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 507 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Ema Mária Horská
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 507 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Lucia Slafkovská
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 503 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Eliška Hořinková
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 498 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Eliška Ferenčíková
Unisport Club Slovakia
|
Unisport Club Slovakia | 495 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Hana Hrúzová
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 492 | +2.0% | SB | |
43 |
Sabina Vlková
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Lenka Mucinová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 485 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Nela Rakúsová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 485 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Nella Martišovičová
Sport club DS
|
Sport club DS | 484 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Dominika Páleníková
PK Záhorák Senica
|
PK Záhorák Senica | 483 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Sofia Babincová
PK Aqua Senica
|
PK Aqua Senica | 463 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Emma Mikesková
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 452 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Kristina Chudikova
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 441 | -2.1% |