Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julio Rodriguez
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | 9 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Deret Rangel
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Diaz
Club Halcones Rojos
|
Club Halcones Rojos | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Axel Gamboa
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo
|
Asociacion de Natacion Naranjo | 5 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Assyer Ubarnes
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gustavo Ramírez
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Cedeno
Adenapez
|
Adenapez | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Yair Fernandez
Club Real PC Veraguas
|
Club Real PC Veraguas | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ricardo Correa
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados
|
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Sanchez
Club de Natación IJA
|
Club de Natación IJA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Diego Gaitan
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Edrian Castillo
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui
|
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui | – | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ian Christensen
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jean Alex Pastor
Liga Provincial de Veraguas
|
Liga Provincial de Veraguas | – | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Cesar Espinoza
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
Asoc Natación Pococí | – | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Neil Bracho
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | – | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Juan Daza
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Fabian André Cubilla Ortega
Club Halcones Rojos
|
Club Halcones Rojos | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Darson Sanchez
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados
|
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados | – | – | ||
20 |
Edwin Pinzon
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar
|
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Oscar Munguia
Palmares
|
Palmares | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Yasef Araujo
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Oscar Pacheco Peña
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Edgardo Lopez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Carlos Garcia
Club Real PC Veraguas
|
Club Real PC Veraguas | – | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jose Luis Albites
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar
|
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Bleisimir Ibarra
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados
|
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados | – | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Ricardo Chaves
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Nathan Cubilla
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar
|
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar | – | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Fernando Garzon
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | – | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Adrian Vindas
Asoc Natacion Heredia
|
Asoc Natacion Heredia | – | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Alberth Gamboa
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Kyle Mendieta
Club Halcones Rojos
|
Club Halcones Rojos | – | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Ludwin Sayas
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Neiyel Elizondo
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | – | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Gustavo Ponce
Club Halcones Rojos
|
Club Halcones Rojos | – | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jose Cerrud
Club Real PC Veraguas
|
Club Real PC Veraguas | – | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Fernando Gómez
Aguadulce Golden Club
|
Aguadulce Golden Club | – | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Jean Michael Harris
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Rodolfo Cordero
Adenapez
|
Adenapez | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Iker Rosario Avila
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui
|
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui | – | – | ||
42 |
Moises Bartlett
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Joseph Anguizola
Club Marlins Chiriquí
|
Club Marlins Chiriquí | – | – | PB | |
44 |
MarceloAugusto Jimenez
Aguadulce Golden Club
|
Aguadulce Golden Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Salim Castillo
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui
|
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui | – | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Diego Herrera
Club de Natacion Jose A. Holguin
|
Club de Natacion Jose A. Holguin | – | -2.7% | ||
47 |
Francisco Acosta Rivera
Club Marlins Chiriquí
|
Club Marlins Chiriquí | – | – | ||
– |
Andres Zambrano
Aquatic Center Guatemala
|
Aquatic Center Guatemala | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Landau
Club de Natacion Jose A. Holguin
|
Club de Natacion Jose A. Holguin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Delgado
Club Halcones Rojos
|
Club Halcones Rojos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iker Batista
MAKO
|
MAKO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Numa Donado
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Tenorio
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rainier Sosa
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yu Sheng Anto Loo Guardiola
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui
|
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Hou
MAKO
|
MAKO | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kendrick Arauz
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Raul Batista
Liga Provincial de Veraguas
|
Liga Provincial de Veraguas | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Saavedra
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | 5 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Felipe Rojas Delgado
MAKO
|
MAKO | 4 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Jederick Miranda
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Diego Salvi
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Juan Pablo Diaz
Asoc Natación Pococí
|
Asoc Natación Pococí | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Torres
Equipo Beldagans Plus
|
Equipo Beldagans Plus | – | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Mathias Parejo
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Kenneth Nuñez
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados
|
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados | – | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Justin Phaul Avila Chàvez
Golden Sharks Swimming Club
|
Golden Sharks Swimming Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Iker Barrios
Sea Lions Club
|
Sea Lions Club | – | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Sergio Alvarado
Adenapez
|
Adenapez | – | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Cesar Avila Soto
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | – | -6.8% | ||
16 |
Jorge Del Cid
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar
|
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Héctor Rivera
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar
|
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Juan Carlos On Alaniz Rojas
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui
|
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui | – | – | ||
19 |
Yahel Alderete
Club Sierra Canalera Veraguas
|
Club Sierra Canalera Veraguas | – | – | ||
20 |
Alessis Castillo
Club Real PC Veraguas
|
Club Real PC Veraguas | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ahren Solanilla
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados
|
Club de Natacion Peces Dorados | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Matias Jimenez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Jaylen Nelson
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Isaac Daniel Koo
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | – | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Oscar Vargas
Coto Brus
|
Coto Brus | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Murillo
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar
|
Club De Nat. Tigres del Mar | – | +9.0% | PB | |
27 |
Arturo Mejia
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui
|
Club Los Angeles de Chiriqui | – | – | ||
28 |
Stefan Steckovic
Dynamo
|
Dynamo | – | – | ||
29 |
José Damian Rojas
Club Marlins Chiriquí
|
Club Marlins Chiriquí | – | – | ||
30 |
Joel Lara
Club Marlins Chiriquí
|
Club Marlins Chiriquí | – | – | ||
– |
Rogers Alfaro
Atletico DE Perez Zeledon
|
Atletico DE Perez Zeledon | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Garcia
CLS2000
|
CLS2000 | NS | – | – |