Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Siewers
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 25 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 24 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
8 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 21 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Fujimoto
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Wade Pyle
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Mason Gilliam
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Caden Anderson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 680 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Gavin Crail
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 659 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Schroeder
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 569 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Grojean
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
30 |
Seth Russell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 615 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jaeden Roland
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 476 | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Zhou
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 501 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
2 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 760 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Siewers
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 718 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 709 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 691 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 759 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 663 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Noah Van Zuidam
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joey Garberick
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
14 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
14 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 638 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
17 |
Wade Pyle
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 671 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 669 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Josh Fujimoto
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 646 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
26 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
27 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 604 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Gavin Coggan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
29 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 588 | -7.2% | ||
30 |
Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 676 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 574 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Ryan Knipp
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 540 | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Caden Anderson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
34 |
Mason Gilliam
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 538 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Jackson Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 561 | – | ||
37 |
Rhett Pearson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
38 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 646 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Landon Boerke
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
40 |
Logan Goss
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
41 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 499 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Logan Walliker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
43 |
Gavin Crail
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 612 | – | PB | |
44 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
45 |
Rush Curry
Tri-West Swim Club
|
Tri-West Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
46 |
Nic Doepner
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
47 |
Bryce Hopson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alex Walden
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 484 | – | ||
49 |
Jake Schroeder
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 571 | – | ||
50 |
Seth Russell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 644 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Grojean
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
52 |
Max Nord
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lucas Ackermann
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 494 | – | PB | |
54 |
Steven Phan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ben Mettler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Douglas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kellen Ford
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
58 |
Jaeden Roland
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 521 | – | PB | |
59 |
Vihaan Kulkarni
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
60 |
Michael Zhou
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
61 |
Landon Gillisse
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 562 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cam Schilling
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kevin Hong
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 403 | – | ||
64 |
Keagan Boerke
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ike Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 338 | – | ||
66 |
Nolan Pyle
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chase Jordan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 384 | +8.0% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Robinos
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
69 |
Isaac Rhodes
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
70 |
Jaxon Ersland
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 370 | +2.9% | PB | |
71 |
James Quadlin
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 364 | – | PB | |
72 |
Thomas Glassmaker
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 322 | – | PB | |
73 |
Charlie Wetzel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 39 | – | ||
– |
Wills Wang
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | NS | – | – |