Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Cooper
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Jovie Mowrey
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 27 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 25 | -7.1% | ||
5 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 24 | -6.2% | ||
6 |
Alli Straub
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
7 |
Annabelle Francke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 22 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 14 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 13 | -6.1% | ||
15 |
Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | -6.2% | ||
16 |
Hailey Paulick
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordyn Glassley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Allie Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katie Countryman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jillian Giese
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Johnson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Izzy Aviles
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 629 | ||
26 |
Lillian Tabor
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 578 | ||
27 |
Kennedy Keepers
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 537 | PB | |
28 |
Maris Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 528 | PB | |
29 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 469 | ||
30 |
Naomi Henry
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 494 | ||
31 |
Celia Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 470 | ||
32 |
Ally Gordon
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 407 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Cooper
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 797 | – | ||
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 775 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Jovie Mowrey
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 784 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Marcukaitis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
5 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 740 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Maggie Love
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
7 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 683 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Alli Straub
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
9 |
Annabelle Francke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 669 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 647 | -8.9% | ||
11 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 636 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 595 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 594 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Hailey Paulick
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 608 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Countryman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ava Johnson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
22 |
Jordyn Glassley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 602 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Allie Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
26 |
Jillian Giese
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
27 |
Izzy Aviles
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
28 |
Ava Metzger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lillian Tabor
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
30 |
Caden Kelly
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
31 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
32 |
Kennedy Keepers
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
33 |
Maris Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lyndsey Hackman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lily Baumgardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
37 |
Ally Gordon
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
38 |
Naomi Henry
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 530 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
40 |
Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
41 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
42 |
Celia Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
43 |
Audra Newkirk
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
44 |
Eleanor Short
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 436 | – | ||
45 |
Maddie Bumps
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
45 |
Maddie Rankin
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
47 |
Kira Hunter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
48 |
Ava Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
49 |
Kaylin Vosters
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emily Meyer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
51 |
Keira Joecks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Dohn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
53 |
Leah Schultz
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 385 | – | ||
54 |
Mia Phillip
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 395 | – | PB | |
55 |
Madeleine Moore
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ava Smith
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 386 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caroline Stein
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 352 | – | ||
58 |
Kyleigh Mousty
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
59 |
Bryn Southerland
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 325 | – | PB | |
60 |
Claire McAfee
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 319 | – | PB | |
61 |
Laurie Antalis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sofia Hernandez
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 326 | – | PB | |
63 |
Madeline Umulis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
64 |
Mackenzie Moss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
65 |
Keely Collins
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
66 |
Paige Senasec
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 298 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kinsley Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
68 |
Myanna Myers
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 279 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maddie Jenkins
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
70 |
Bea De Los Reyes
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
71 |
Anna Reik
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
72 |
Emily Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 275 | – | ||
73 |
Josie Felten
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 252 | – | ||
74 |
Addi Doss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 232 | – | ||
75 |
Lina Idrissi Alami
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 170 | – | PB | |
76 |
Anna Felten
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
77 |
Ella Schwartz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 239 | +1.5% | PB | |
78 |
SIMONE CRAIG
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 200 | – | ||
79 |
Allie Lawless
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
80 |
Becca Putman
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 104 | – | PB | |
81 |
Layla Crowell
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 54 | – | PB |