Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
NI TTST Natalie Lewis Spring Invitational
Completed
May 19–21, 2023
LCM
Buffalo, NY
NI TTST Natalie Lewis Spring Invitational
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
14-
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Peter Peyser
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:23.80
9
PB
2
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:23.83
7
3
Liam Clark
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:27.16
6
4
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:27.62
5
PB
5
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:32.48
4
6
Alex Schuler
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
2:34.77
3
7
Parker Nagy
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
2:35.28
2
PB
8
Ryan Nebrich
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
2:36.66
1
9
Hamza Attuwaybi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:36.93
–
10
Nate Eaton
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:38.48
–
PB
11
Aidan Domster
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:40.51
–
12
Jackson Amenta
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
2:40.53
–
PB
13
Will Boyle
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
2:41.26
–
14
Brady Meyer
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
2:41.58
–
15
Joey Thompson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
2:43.91
–
16
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:43.92
–
17
LUKE KIRCHBERGER
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
2:47.24
–
18
Jack Powers
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
2:48.45
–
PB
19
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
2:49.24
–
20
Pierson Schwartz
Buffalo Tide
Buffalo Tide
2:51.79
–
21
Joe Skoumpris
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:52.29
–
22
Griffin Halter
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
2:57.91
–
23
Riley Eggink
East Aurora Swim Team
East Aurora Swim Team
2:59.23
–
PB
24
Carter Walser
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
3:09.78
–
25
Nathan Files
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
3:28.45
–
–
Adam Fred
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
NS
–
14 and under, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
Victor Swim Club
2:26.68
9
PB
2
Carter Kobielski
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:28.84
7
PB
3
Landon Frederes
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:29.45
6
4
Lucas Berdysiak
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:31.90
5
5
Ethan Chen
Victor Swim Club
Victor Swim Club
2:33.98
4
6
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:40.29
3
7
Mateo Medellin Olvera
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:45.37
2
8
Michael Moceri
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:47.23
1
9
Aiden Pickard
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:48.05
–
PB
10
Michael Barone
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:48.14
–
PB
11
Dylan Idzik
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:48.38
–
PB
12
Gavin Miller
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
2:54.77
–
13
Stephen Fattey
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:55.43
–
14
Thaddeus Young
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
2:56.51
–
15
JACOB KIRCHBERGER
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
2:57.92
–
PB
16
Mason Rademacker
Victor Swim Club
Victor Swim Club
3:10.58
–
17
Lannen Pawelek
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
3:10.62
–
18
Jeffrey Hoffman
Star Swimming
Star Swimming
3:18.37
–
19
Aedan Brockman
Town Wrecker Swim Team
Town Wrecker Swim Team
3:26.77
–
20
Zavion Davis
Buffalo Tide
Buffalo Tide
3:45.59
–
21
Logan Becker
Clarence Swim Club
Clarence Swim Club
4:00.71
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 10-)
1
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 10-)
2
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
3
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
4
800 Free Women
4
800 Free Men
5
1500 Free Women
5
1500 Free Men
6
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
6
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
7
50 Back Women
7
50 Back Men
8
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
8
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
9
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
9
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
10
200 Medley Relay Women
11
200 Medley Relay Men
12
400 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
12
400 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
13
100 Breast Women (15+, 14-)
13
100 Breast Men (15+, 14-)
14
200 Back Women
14
200 Back Men
15
100 Free Women (15+, 14-)
15
100 Free Men (15+, 14-)
16
200 Fly Women
16
200 Fly Men
17
400 Medley Relay Women
18
400 Medley Relay Men
19
400 Free Women (15+, 14-)
19
400 Free Men (15+, 14-)
20
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
20
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
21
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
21
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
22
50 Fly Women
22
50 Fly Men
23
50 Breast Women
23
50 Breast Men
24
200 Free Relay Women
25
200 Free Relay Men
26
50 Free Women (15+, 14-)
26
50 Free Men (15+, 14-)
27
200 IM Women (15+, 14-)
27
200 IM Men (15+, 14-)
28
100 Back Women (15+, 14-)
28
100 Back Men (15+, 14-)
29
200 Free Women (15+, 14-)
29
200 Free Men (15+, 14-)
30
200 Breast Women
30
200 Breast Men
31
100 Fly Women (15+, 14-)
31
100 Fly Men (15+, 14-)
32
400 Free Relay Women
33
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving