Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Rye Ulett
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Kim Herkle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Josie Panitz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Summer Cardwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jessica Eden
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madie Hall
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | P66 | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
MacKenna Lieske
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Jordyn Shipps
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Denise Phelan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Paige Hall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 2 | – | |||
– |
Tristen Ulett
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 838 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 835 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 823 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 816 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Lylah Theriac
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 799 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 780 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 785 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Avery Spade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 770 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Hayes
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 1002 | -1.8% | |||
2 |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 927 | -2.5% | |||
3 |
Kim Herkle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 888 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | JRS | 865 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 864 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Jessica Eden
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 861 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Rye Ulett
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 859 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Fernanda Celidonio
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 854 | +0.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Madie Hall
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 852 | +0.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Josie Panitz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 852 | – | |||
11 |
Paige Hall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 849 | – | |||
12 |
MacKenna Lieske
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 845 | – | |||
13 |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 857 | -1.5% | |||
14 |
Jordyn Shipps
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 843 | – | |||
15 |
Denise Phelan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 842 | – | |||
16 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 854 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Caroline Benda
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 839 | – | |||
18 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | JRS | 845 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tristen Ulett
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 831 | -2.2% | |||
20 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 828 | -2.0% | |||
21 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 823 | -1.5% | |||
22 |
Devon Kitchel
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 815 | – | |||
23 |
Claire Donan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 813 | – | |||
24 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 819 | -0.7% | |||
25 |
Anna Havens Rice
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 807 | – | |||
26 |
Mia Rankin
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 812 | -1.8% | |||
28 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 805 | -3.6% | |||
29 |
Lucy Malys
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 792 | – | |||
30 |
Katie Forrester
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 789 | -1.7% | |||
31 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 803 | -1.2% | |||
32 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 789 | -2.6% | |||
33 |
Lylah Theriac
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 807 | +1.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Bridget Engel
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Raph Anglade
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 783 | – | |||
36 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 777 | -0.1% | |||
37 |
Avery Spade
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 763 | +0.0% | SB | ||
38 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | -0.4% | |||
39 |
Reese Dehen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 760 | – | |||
40 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | -1.8% | |||
41 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 799 | +1.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Kaelan Daly
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Addison Carlile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 752 | -2.2% | |||
45 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 762 | -1.9% | |||
46 |
Annie Krusinski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | -3.0% | |||
48 |
KC Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 739 | – | |||
49 |
Sydney Braeger
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 728 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 732 | – | |||
51 |
Libby Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | – | |||
52 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | -1.6% | |||
52 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 719 | – | |||
54 |
Frances Muir
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 714 | – | |||
56 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | – | |||
57 |
Katherine Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 711 | – | |||
58 |
Ashley Freel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Olivia Mendenhall
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 698 | – | |||
60 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 696 | – | |||
61 |
Sydney Green
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 712 | – | |||
62 |
Julia Walser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 702 | -1.2% | |||
64 |
Graycin Andreen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 707 | – | |||
65 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 696 | -4.7% | |||
66 |
Sydney Turner
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 683 | – | |||
67 |
Claire Lippert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 676 | – | |||
68 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | – | |||
69 |
Siggy Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Parker Kurzawa
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | -1.0% | |||
71 |
Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 700 | -3.1% | |||
72 |
Lillian Borkowski
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 676 | – | |||
73 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 655 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 668 | -1.0% | |||
75 |
Carly Bixby
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | – | |||
76 |
Alayna Riggins
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 655 | – | |||
79 |
Sydney Brandt
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 654 | – | |||
80 |
Greta Dale
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 655 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 639 | – | |||
82 |
Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 635 | -0.3% | |||
83 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 662 | +1.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Ava Goodno
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 617 | – | |||
85 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 627 | – | |||
86 |
Ayla Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 644 | -1.2% | |||
87 |
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 589 | -2.3% | |||
88 |
Cate Zantiny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 574 | – | |||
89 |
Ari Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 563 | – | |||
90 |
Makayla Sura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | |||
91 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 503 | -2.0% | |||
– |
Gillian Davey
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Stasny
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Izzy Melvin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – |