Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Clark
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | US OPEN | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Brinegar
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | -2.7% | |||
4 |
Nick Caruso
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Jackson Carlile
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Levi Sandidge
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Jack Callan
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | +2.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Jack Luken
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Tristan Dewitt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Mason Carlton
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
Alexander Axon
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 6 | -4.1% | |||
12 |
Ryan Hume
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Tommy Bried
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Sam Campbell
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Sean Mackey
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Jared Daigle
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | |||
18 |
Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Lewis Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.3% | |||
22 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Luke Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Harrison Arnold
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Kelvin Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Evan Harrison
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Lukas Biller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Owen Durham
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Kyle Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | |||
31 |
Liam Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -1.4% | |||
32 |
Grant Ruble
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -2.6% | |||
33 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.5% | |||
34 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | |||
35 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | |||
37 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – |