1
|
Carrie Kramer
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-1.8%
|
|
2
|
Phoebe Paarlberg
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
|
17
|
-0.2%
|
|
3
|
Brenna Chan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Siena Allegra
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Peyton Pasqualicchio
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
13.50
|
-7.7%
|
|
5
|
Vija Barber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
13.50
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Claire Collins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jaya Veerapaneni
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Paula Kuczek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Ellie Egan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Maddie O'Malley
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kate Dillon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Emme Jones
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Livia Joern
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Angel Olivo
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Riley McNally
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Holly Ambre
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Addison Newby
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Bella Plude
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Addie Wadle
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Chiara Lo Bianco
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Kessa LaBarre
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Katherine Bollman
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jackie Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
25
|
Natalie Sierzanowski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
26
|
Sophia LaBarre
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
27
|
Claire Nadziejko
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Nadia Sylvester
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Calista Scheetz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Emma Rapcan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Nola Torphy
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
SB
|
32
|
Bailey Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Maddie Walsh
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Victoria Krol
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Bridget Hasenauer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Keira Clemens
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Lindsey Kaleta
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ava Gombosi
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Alexandra Yates
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Anna Szendala
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Adriana Bohm
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Rowan Ambre
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Kiersten Andrae
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Addison Green
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Aubrey Talaga
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
46
|
Olivia Kowalczyk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Maya Happel
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Sofia Fedorovych
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Audry Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Vicky Basista
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Ally Unruh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Mya Beitzel
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
SB
|
53
|
Maddie Temple
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Kayla Kuang
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Audrey Sefried
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Zoey Provenzano
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Serena Palmer
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Emily Reicher
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Lydia Surdyka
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Rachel DeMille
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Tacy Jamison
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Grace Matthews
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
63
|
Mazie Streitmatter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Talia Wexler
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
65
|
Mae Murphy
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Hannah Henley
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Saanvi Khopkar
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Eleni Perrelli
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Katelyn Rehal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Anna Honcharuk
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Kaylee Johnson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Debi Georgieva
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Kavya Chawla
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
74
|
Cate Jacobsen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
75
|
Willow Carlton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Maanya Srivastava
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
77
|
Hasita Damaraju
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
78
|
Margaret Dinh
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Victoria Alegre
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Tia Kaloudis
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Sarah Ganden
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Aanya Shah
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Olivia White
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Mila Adamski
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sara Nowak
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Justin Kate Oberes
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nyah Norman
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Genesis Perez
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicole Witman
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Valeria Vazquez
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|