Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 750 | – | ||
2 |
Vasil Tushev
Vihren
|
Vihren | 674 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Vasya Manolov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 652 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Djulian Cherkezov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 649 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Naydenov
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | 638 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Radoslav Todorov
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 637 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Yavor Stefanov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Vladislav Terziev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 568 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aleks Stoinov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 661 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sami Danailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 632 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Viktor Damyanov
Levski
|
Levski | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Georgi Zafirov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Boris Ivanov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 575 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Borislav Toshev
Cska
|
Cska | 562 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Simeon Stoychev
Akulite
|
Akulite | 513 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Georgi Tsurev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 404 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deyvid Naydenov
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | 662 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Vladislav Terziev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 660 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Vasil Tushev
Vihren
|
Vihren | 658 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Asteri
|
Asteri | 655 | – | ||
5 |
Djulian Cherkezov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 636 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Naydenov
Aqua Sport
|
Aqua Sport | 628 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Vasya Manolov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 628 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Radoslav Todorov
Dobrudzha
|
Dobrudzha | 625 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Yavor Stefanov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aleks Stoinov
Olimp
|
Olimp | 607 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sami Danailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 598 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Viktor Damyanov
Levski
|
Levski | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Boris Ivanov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 566 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Georgi Zafirov
Vihren
|
Vihren | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Georgi Tsurev
Asteri
|
Asteri | 556 | – | ||
16 |
Kalin Mihaylov
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 547 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Borislav Toshev
Cska
|
Cska | 541 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Simeon Stoychev
Akulite
|
Akulite | 533 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Semen Aruin
Damini
|
Damini | 526 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kosta Pirinski
Sprint Sofia
|
Sprint Sofia | 524 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Valentin Petkov
St George
|
St George | 519 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Bogdan Popov
Dorostol
|
Dorostol | 513 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Dimitar Prokopov
Cska
|
Cska | 508 | – | PB | |
24 |
Toni Iliev
Damini
|
Damini | 504 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Iliya Petkov
Levski
|
Levski | 504 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Trayan Belov
Damini
|
Damini | 497 | – | ||
27 |
Slav Todorov
Sprint
|
Sprint | 495 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Boris Todorov
Nsa
|
Nsa | 492 | – | ||
29 |
Petar Atanasov
Cska
|
Cska | 463 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Атанас Георгиев
Briz
|
Briz | 462 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Georgi Angelov
Olimpia
|
Olimpia | 450 | -7.9% | ||
32 |
Emil Rakovski
Olimp
|
Olimp | 436 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Ivan Derbenev
KVS Burgas
|
KVS Burgas | 426 | – | ||
34 |
Boris Mihaylov
St George
|
St George | 419 | – | PB | |
35 |
Viktor Angelov
Levent
|
Levent | 399 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Ivaylo Pirinski
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | – | – |