Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Seifert
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Charlie Bobick
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Hanson
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Braydon Calonder
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Bryer Pearson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Gavin Lucas
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Weston
Bedell YMCA Barracudas
|
Bedell YMCA Barracudas | 12 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Duncan Freund
Dubuque Iowa YMCA
|
Dubuque Iowa YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Trotta
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Sam Martin
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Kearney
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Fouquette
Elk River YMCA Rays
|
Elk River YMCA Rays | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Besch
Algona YMCA Wahoos
|
Algona YMCA Wahoos | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Madden Stone
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 3 | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Xavier Mickelsen
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Oliver Miller
Bedell YMCA Barracudas
|
Bedell YMCA Barracudas | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Carter Dirkes
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins
|
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Scapanski
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | +16.8% | PB | |
19 |
Reid Christensen
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Reid Novotny
Beatrice YMCA
|
Beatrice YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kort Rieken
Nishna Valley YMCA
|
Nishna Valley YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kade Randall
Marshalltown Iowa YMCA
|
Marshalltown Iowa YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Pagnucci
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Henry McCulley
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins
|
Brainerd YMCA Dolphins | – | +11.9% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Calhoun
Ottumwa Hurricanes
|
Ottumwa Hurricanes | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Owen Ruprecht
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
James Given
Beatrice YMCA
|
Beatrice YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Trevor Chapple
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Pearson
Spencer Tigersharks
|
Spencer Tigersharks | – | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Merritt
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Sawyer Massey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Brennan Hammond
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Yauheni Shpak
Elk River YMCA Rays
|
Elk River YMCA Rays | – | – | ||
34 |
Zachery Meece
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Gregory Gatzionis
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Tyson Fear
Bedell YMCA Barracudas
|
Bedell YMCA Barracudas | – | -6.1% | ||
37 |
Remy Sanchez
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Davin Tuuri
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | – | -2.5% | ||
– |
Aaron Spencer
McCook YMCA Swim Team
|
McCook YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |