Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1294 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Sara Junevik
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 1287 | – | ||
3 |
Maaike DE WAARD
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1286 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Federica Greco
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1280 | – | ||
5 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1280 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Tessa Giele
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1268 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1264 | – | ||
8 |
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1254 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Junevik
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 1298 | – | ||
2 |
Maaike DE WAARD
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1291 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1291 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1289 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1288 | – | ||
6 |
Federica Greco
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1286 | – | ||
7 |
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1270 | – | ||
8 |
Tessa Giele
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1265 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1250 | – | ||
10 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1234 | – | ||
11 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1208 | – | ||
12 |
Soizic GELFMANN
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1203 | – | ||
13 |
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1199 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1199 | – | ||
15 |
Lillie Freulon
DUMBEA NATATION
|
DUMBEA NATATION | 1182 | – | ||
16 |
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1176 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Beryl Gastaldello
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1305 | – | ||
3 |
Lilou Ressencourt
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1305 | +4.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sara Junevik
Falu Simsällskap
|
Falu Simsällskap | 1303 | – | ||
5 |
Federica Greco
Aurelia Nuoto asd
|
Aurelia Nuoto asd | 1295 | – | ||
6 |
Maaike DE WAARD
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1278 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Marie WATTEL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1268 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Tabatha AVETAND
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1256 | – | ||
9 |
CHARLOTTE BONNET
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1252 | – | ||
10 |
Tessa Giele
KNZB
|
KNZB | 1228 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Lucie Delmas
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1223 | – | ||
12 |
Maty NDOYE BROUARD
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1219 | – | ||
13 |
Soizic GELFMANN
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1198 | – | ||
14 |
Juliette MARCHAND
CN NIORT
|
CN NIORT | 1189 | – | ||
15 |
Analia PIGREE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1185 | – | ||
16 |
Manon MURE
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1184 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Lillie Freulon
DUMBEA NATATION
|
DUMBEA NATATION | 1183 | – | ||
18 |
Svetlana SAUDRAIS
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1168 | – | ||
19 |
Berangere FERRON
AC de Bourges
|
AC de Bourges | 1151 | – | ||
20 |
Angie MORETTI
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1134 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tamara ROQUES
3MUC Natation
|
3MUC Natation | 1090 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elsa DIANA
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 981 | – | ||
23 |
Fany HETIER
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 939 | – | PB | |
– |
Maider REDIN PAGALDAI
Club Natación Easo
|
Club Natación Easo | NS | – | – |