Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 7 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Wyatt Hoke
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | WF24 | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Summers
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | WF24 | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Kogan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Allen Wu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
William Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Ethan White
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 801 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Henry Kogan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 726 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Wyatt Hoke
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 784 | -1.1% | |||
4 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 764 | -2.0% | |||
5 |
Ethan White
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 697 | +0.3% | PB | ||
6 |
William Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 681 | -1.3% | |||
7 |
Allen Wu
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 734 | -1.9% | |||
8 |
Evan Summers
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 730 | -1.8% | |||
9 |
Christian Hackett
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 662 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Harold Cameron
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 657 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Chase Moore
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 710 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Grayson Reck
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 680 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
Spencer Bridgman
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 612 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Brody Caldwell
Blue Dolphins
|
Blue Dolphins | 611 | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Shane Martin
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 611 | -4.5% | |||
16 |
Jacob Ruediger
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 593 | +0.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Daniel Birch
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 569 | +2.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Austin Olexa
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 567 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
Clayton Heinzmann
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | WF24 | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 555 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
Thomas Murphy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 529 | -1.4% | |||
22 |
Nathaniel Parker
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 515 | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Justin Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 512 | -2.5% | |||
24 |
Grant Keefer
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 536 | -3.9% | |||
– |
Jack Toscano
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |