Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana
|
Indiana | SO | YMCA | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Will Cross
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | JR | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Maddoc Watkins
Dallas Senior HS
|
Dallas Senior HS | JR | YMCA | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Powers
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | SO | 15 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Jake Wade
Susquehannock
|
Susquehannock | SR | YMCA | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Schlor
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | SR | 13 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Lucas Hancock
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | SR | 12 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mark Cattron
Sharon
|
Sharon | JR | 9 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Camden Smith
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 7 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Ian Hamilton
Laurel Highlands
|
Laurel Highlands | SR | YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Ordonez
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | YMCA | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Lamb
North Catholic
|
North Catholic | SO | 4 | -1.9% | |||
14 |
Charlie Thomson
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
Greater Latrobe Senior | – | 3 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Gionni Traeger
Ringgold
|
Ringgold | JR | 2 | -1.3% | |||
16 |
James Gaudion
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | JR | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana
|
Indiana | SO | 144 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Will Cross
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | JR | 137 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Jake Wade
Susquehannock
|
Susquehannock | SR | 136 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Noah Powers
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | SO | 133 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
David Schlor
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | SR | 133 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Maddoc Watkins
Dallas Senior HS
|
Dallas Senior HS | JR | 132 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Lucas Hancock
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | SR | 132 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 128 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Mark Cattron
Sharon
|
Sharon | JR | 127 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Camden Smith
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 126 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Luke Lamb
North Catholic
|
North Catholic | SO | 123 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Mason Ordonez
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 120 | -0.4% | |||
13 |
Ian Hamilton
Laurel Highlands
|
Laurel Highlands | SR | 120 | -0.8% | |||
14 |
Charlie Thomson
Greater Latrobe Senior
|
Greater Latrobe Senior | – | 117 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
James Gaudion
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | JR | 116 | +0.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Gionni Traeger
Ringgold
|
Ringgold | JR | YMCA | 115 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Felty
Schuylkill Haven Senior
|
Schuylkill Haven Senior | SR | 115 | -0.9% | |||
18 |
Nicholas Vaow
Clearfield
|
Clearfield | JR | 113 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
Jake Carstater
Girard
|
Girard | SR | 109 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Nick Johns
Susquehannock
|
Susquehannock | SR | 108 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Noah Marsinko
Blacklick Valley
|
Blacklick Valley | JR | 108 | +0.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Isaac Hancock
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | JR | 108 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
Carter Cheslock
Northern Lebanon
|
Northern Lebanon | JR | 106 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Teddy Devaney
New Hope-Solebury
|
New Hope-Solebury | SR | 106 | -1.7% | |||
25 |
Caleb Stover
Oil City
|
Oil City | – | 106 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Zach Delgado
Garden Spot
|
Garden Spot | JR | 105 | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Sam Kline
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 104 | -1.3% | |||
28 |
Riley Yute
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School | SO | 104 | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Mitchell Myers
Fairview
|
Fairview | – | 101 | -4.4% | |||
30 |
Matthew Shollenberger
Fairview
|
Fairview | – | 100 | -1.8% | |||
31 |
Josh Travers
Bonner & Prendergast
|
Bonner & Prendergast | JR | 94 | -1.1% | |||
32 |
Alex Clauss
Kutztown Area
|
Kutztown Area | FR | 85 | -6.1% |