Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woobie Kupsky
MMI Prep
|
MMI Prep | JR | YMCA | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SO | 17 | +2.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Matthew Purcell
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | SR | 16 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Hugh Harrison
Warren
|
Warren | JR | 15 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Alex Bauer
Indiana
|
Indiana | JR | 14 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton
|
Hampton | SR | 13 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Braelen Mowe
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | SR | 12 | +0.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Mitchell Bradford
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SR | 11 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JT Tucker
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School | SO | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jay Kress
North Catholic
|
North Catholic | SR | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Raimy
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | FR | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lee
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SR | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ryan Hause
Danville Senior
|
Danville Senior | SR | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kaupp
MaST Charter
|
MaST Charter | – | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Zholob
Girls High
|
Girls High | – | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Danny Giesselbach
York Catholic
|
York Catholic | SR | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Bauer
Indiana
|
Indiana | JR | YMCA | 142 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Purcell
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | SR | 141 | -0.3% | |||
3 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SO | 141 | +1.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Woobie Kupsky
MMI Prep
|
MMI Prep | JR | 140 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton
|
Hampton | SR | 139 | +0.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Hugh Harrison
Warren
|
Warren | JR | 136 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Braelen Mowe
Boiling Springs
|
Boiling Springs | SR | 133 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Mitchell Bradford
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SR | 130 | +2.3% | SB | ||
9 |
JT Tucker
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School | SO | 129 | +2.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Jay Kress
North Catholic
|
North Catholic | SR | 127 | +2.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Ryan Lee
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SR | 126 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Jack Raimy
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | FR | 122 | +1.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Hause
Danville Senior
|
Danville Senior | SR | YMCA | 121 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Zholob
Girls High
|
Girls High | – | 111 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Danny Giesselbach
York Catholic
|
York Catholic | SR | 111 | +0.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Andrew Kaupp
MaST Charter
|
MaST Charter | – | 111 | +0.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Sam Cavanaugh
Northgate Senior
|
Northgate Senior | FR | 108 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Brandon Osborne
Beaver Area
|
Beaver Area | SR | 105 | +0.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Ben Pacifico
West York
|
West York | SR | 100 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Lukas Iannone
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | FR | 99 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Adrian Lavorini
Knoch
|
Knoch | FR | 99 | -2.6% | |||
22 |
Mason Cianflone
Shikellamy
|
Shikellamy | JR | WF24 | 98 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Carpeal
Ringgold
|
Ringgold | JR | 97 | +0.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Robert Dempsey
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | FR | 97 | -1.5% | |||
25 |
Alex Iannone
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 93 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Drew Brown
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | JR | 93 | -0.9% | |||
27 |
Kasey Mahoney
Laurel Highlands
|
Laurel Highlands | FR | 89 | -2.6% | |||
28 |
Luke Healey
Dunmore
|
Dunmore | JR | 88 | -3.2% | |||
29 |
Alex Wagner
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | SR | 86 | -4.0% | |||
30 |
Aiden Braadt
Northwestern (Lehigh Valley)
|
Northwestern (Lehigh Valley) | SO | 80 | -2.5% | |||
31 |
Brody Barto
Brookville Area
|
Brookville Area | SR | 69 | -1.3% | |||
– |
Noah Marsinko
Blacklick Valley
|
Blacklick Valley | JR | – | – |