Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Kim-Shoemaker
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Derrick Kuo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kieran Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tomek Oakes
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Yang
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Daniels
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 12.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Derin Karadeniz
Hudson Valley Dolphins
|
Hudson Valley Dolphins | 12.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Hitnariansingh
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Jacuch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Klevis Dauti
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Beau Chan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Cesar Pena
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Wu
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Daniel Minevich
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jide Nwosu
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ayden Baxter
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Krivenko
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Oliver Reyes
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Walker Devine
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Philipp Rivkind
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | – | ||
22 |
Travis Scott
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Thomas Peng
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +12.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Pitiger
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Aron Lugo
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
|
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nuru Sherpa
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Sebastian Gomez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
james Augustin
Farmingdale Aquatics
|
Farmingdale Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Liam Benten
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Julien Shao
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Nick Castano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Ian Mei
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Ian Laskey
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Artem Safroniuk
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
35 |
Kostiantyn Kvasha
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | -3.8% | ||
36 |
Gregory Terentyev
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
37 |
Paddy Dineen
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Alex Maslov
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Ahmed Ismail
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | -5.9% |