Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryanna Tromp
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Maleen Borrmann
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lili perez
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14.50 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Hadleigh Robyns
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14.50 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sadie Uminn
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Lowe
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Lauren Miedema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kalin Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kenzie Storey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Makayla Muir
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Piper Sadowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Adriana Allen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Cyan Hayes
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Roskamp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Claire Kuiper
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Marie Gates
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mikayla Reimink
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lorelai Bremer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dalila Brown
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Izzie VanDuyn
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adwika Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Van De Burg
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lucy Haney
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Makenna Robyns
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Adrianna Drake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Wrenna Rodabaugh
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Eryn Drayton
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Lizzy Skodack
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Aaliyah Thorsen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Polina Park
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Vaiana
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Fisher
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Aaliyah Bukvic
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 13 | -1.8% |