Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lacey Locke Northwestern Uni logo 775 -0.7%
2 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 771 +4.3% PB
3 Tori Simenec Minnesota logo 734 PB
4 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 730 +0.5% PB
5 Katelyn Holmquist Minnesota logo 720 PB
6 Anne Tamblyn Wisconsin Aquatics logo 712 PB
7 Madison Blaydes Wisconsin Aquatics logo 710 PB
8 Regan Smith South Metro Storm logo 709
9 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 708 PB
10 IMimi Schneider Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 705 +4.2% SB
11 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 705 PB
12 Alison Meng 704 PB
13 Maria Jardeleza New Trier Aquatics logo 702
14 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo 697
14 Alexa Harris Lane 4 Aquatics logo 697 PB
16 Haley Nelson Patriot (IL) logo 693 PB
17 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 690 +4.0% SB
18 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 689 PB
19 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logo 687 +1.3% PB
20 Erin Falconer Patriot (IL) logo 687
21 Audrey Kumm Hawkeye logo 680
22 Erin Hart St Charles Swim Team logo 677 +3.0% SB
23 Erin Buck Minnetonka Swim Club logo 675 PB
24 Tereysa Lehnertz Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 670 PB
25 Katie Taylor Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 668 +4.5% PB
26 Marissa Engel Cyclone Swim Club logo 666
27 Jessica Sutherland Northwestern Uni logo 661
28 Veronika Jedryka Patriot (IL) logo 661
29 Kara Lucenti New Trier Aquatics logo 661 PB
30 Shelby Haines PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 660 +6.3% PB
31 Madeline Hazle Wisconsin Aquatics logo 658 PB
32 Madeline Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logo 657
33 Allison Orvis Hawkeye logo 656 PB
34 Madeleine Gehrke Central Iowa Aquatics logo 655 PB
35 Ellen Bloom Minnesota logo 653 PB
36 Ruby Powell Coho Swim Club logo 653 +3.4% SB
37 Danielle Bergeson AquaStorm logo 652
38 Jessica Kramer Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 652 PB
39 Kate Canfield Fox Valley Swim Team logo 650
40 Loretta Stelnicki Patriot (IL) logo 648
41 Valerie Tarazi Barrington Swim Club logo 647 -1.6%
42 Reghan Boldt The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 646 PB
43 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 646 +1.7% PB
44 Margaret Guanci Coho Swim Club logo 645 PB
45 Erica King Patriot (IL) logo 644
45 Maria Kyle Scout Aquatics logo 644 PB
47 Sara Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 642 PB
48 Rebecca Martinez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 641 +2.6% PB
49 Clare Wieland Scout Aquatics logo 639 PB
50 Ashley Horodyski Hawkeye logo 638 PB
51 Maggie Sheean Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 637
52 Evan Hundley Piranhas Swim Club logo 637 PB
53 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 635
54 Kaylee Kucera Cyclone Swim Club logo 634 PB
55 Alexandra DuChene PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 633 +4.5% SB
56 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 632
57 Chloe Portela Minnesota logo 626
58 Ella Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 624 -0.8%
59 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 623 +1.8% PB
60 Gillian Gagnard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 617
61 Jessica Short Ozaukee Aquatics logo 616 -1.9%
62 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logo 615 +1.4% SB
63 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 611 +1.0% SB
64 Delaney Ambrosen Minnetonka Swim Club logo 610 PB
65 Stephanie Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logo 610 +1.2% PB
66 Nina Mantich Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 609
66 Nikol Lagodzinska Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 609 +8.0% SB
68 Meghan Falconer Patriot (IL) logo 609 PB
69 Kaitlin Wistey Cyclone Swim Club logo 606
70 Casey Kirby Patriot (IL) logo 605 PB
71 Riley Hayward New Trier Aquatics logo 605
72 Kate Joyce Express Swim Team logo 605
73 Saki Takumiya Arlington Alligators Inc logo 600
74 Meredith Robbins Cats Aquatic Team logo 600
75 Jamie Cranfill St Charles Swim Team logo 597 +6.2% PB
76 Tru Walor Riptide logo 596
77 Myanna Cook Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 595 PB
78 Hannah Davidsen Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 591
79 Natalie Keshemberg Ozaukee Aquatics logo 590 -2.0%
80 Aftin Phyfe Black Hawk logo 589 PB
81 Kaylyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 588 -1.4%
82 Sydney Angell Piranhas Swim Club logo 587 PB
83 Hayley Griesser Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 586
84 Rina Krupsky Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 586
85 Olivia Bartel Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 582 PB
86 Sydnie Horne Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 581 -1.0%
87 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 580 -2.5%
88 Abbey Greeneway Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 567 PB
89 Khia Kurtenbach Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 563 +2.5% SB
90 Mackenzie Hornstra Fox Valley Swim Team logo 559
91 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 558
92 Hannah Bohn Ozaukee Aquatics logo 551 -2.1%
93 Shea Bougie Riptide logo 549 PB
94 Natalie Tapia Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 546 +0.9% SB
Katharine Ross DQ
Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logo DQ
Erika Elliott Patriot (IL) logo NS
Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo NS

Events