Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily McClellan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Colleen Champa
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katharine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shea Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Imelda Wistey
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 809 | – | ||
18 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 798 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
20 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
21 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
22 |
Hope Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 751 | – | ||
24 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 822 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 829 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
28 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
31 |
Kristen Czarnecki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liz Madison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 735 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 922 | – | ||
2 |
Emily McClellan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 881 | – | ||
3 |
Jenny Holtzen
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 869 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 863 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 862 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 829 | – | ||
7 |
Katharine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colleen Champa
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 815 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 810 | – | PB | |
10 |
Imelda Wistey
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 808 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 815 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 797 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Shea Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 795 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 787 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | – | ||
17 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 777 | – | ||
18 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 780 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 773 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
21 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 767 | – | ||
23 |
Hope Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
24 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
25 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
25 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 779 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Maher
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 726 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 782 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jennifer Coady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | PB | |
33 |
Liz Madison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
33 |
Kristen Czarnecki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
35 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 718 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 716 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Jordan Peterson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
38 |
Amber Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
39 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 723 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
42 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 748 | – | ||
43 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 695 | +2.1% | SB | |
44 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
45 |
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
46 |
Alaina Potts
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 686 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Leah Bloodgood
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 684 | – | ||
48 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
49 |
Jensen Keck
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | +4.4% | SB | |
50 |
Jenna Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 729 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 715 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Courtney Taylor
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Weeks
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
55 |
Macey Neubauer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 673 | – | PB | |
56 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 660 | – | PB | |
57 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 709 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Samantha White
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 672 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 648 | – | ||
61 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 707 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Nora Gartland
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 647 | – | ||
63 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
65 |
Emily Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
66 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Charli Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
68 |
Mackenzie Hornstra
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
69 |
Izzy Herb
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
70 |
Deidree Voss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
71 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 638 | +1.5% | SB | |
72 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Katie Clancy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 635 | +4.4% | SB | |
74 |
Summer Will
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 678 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 774 | +6.1% | SB | |
76 |
Sarah Helm
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
77 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 609 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
79 |
Elyse Pratl
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
80 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
81 |
Morgan Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 606 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sara Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
83 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
84 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
85 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | +1.0% | SB | |
86 |
Brooke Timmerman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
87 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 582 | – | ||
88 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
89 |
Sharon Kok
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
90 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
91 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 617 | +0.7% | PB | |
92 |
Mckenzie Jeske
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 554 | – | ||
93 |
Jessica Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
– |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bridgette Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |