Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Kirby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Tropea
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Alex Goodman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Ryan Quinn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 12 | +1.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Lincoln Annise
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Clauss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Billy Beck
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Will Walsh
SJAC
|
SJAC | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Ryan Wanner
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club
|
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Justin Delp
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Walsh
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 1.50 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brady Manser
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1.50 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sam Vallino
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Wordelmann
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 733 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 731 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Chang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 726 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Colton Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 707 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Dennis Delenyan
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 698 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Kovtounenko
Orca
|
Orca | 747 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 841 | +0.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Connor Kirby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 822 | +4.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 801 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Julian Tropea
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 786 | -1.6% | |||
5 |
Alex Goodman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 851 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Ryan Quinn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 771 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Wyatt Boland
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 755 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Lincoln Annise
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | 752 | +1.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Jonathan Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 747 | -0.1% | |||
10 |
Billy Beck
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 746 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Ryan Wanner
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club
|
Wissahickon Community Aquatics Club | 731 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Alex Clauss
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 730 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
Brady Manser
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Justin Delp
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 713 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Will Walsh
SJAC
|
SJAC | 713 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Aidan Walsh
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 703 | +1.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Sam Vallino
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 696 | -1.0% | |||
18 |
Ethan Chang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 695 | +1.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Dennis Delenyan
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 694 | +0.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Matthew Truong
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 692 | +0.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Andrew Kovtounenko
Orca
|
Orca | 772 | +2.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 691 | -1.3% | |||
21 |
Colton Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Mark Wordelmann
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 689 | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Nathan Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 679 | -1.8% | |||
26 |
Emery Hess
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 678 | +3.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Cooper Lamas
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 676 | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Connor Borrelli
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 667 | 0.0% | |||
29 |
Georgie Willard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 666 | +0.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Timmy Garber
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Brady Gallagher
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 742 | -1.0% | |||
32 |
Andy Yu
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | WF24 | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Roy Ayala
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | 655 | +0.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Jacob Piccini
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 654 | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Jude Damouni
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 654 | +1.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Nolan Burns
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 652 | +5.9% | SB | ||
36 |
Adam Hornberger
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Jacob Madden
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 648 | -0.6% | |||
39 |
Jack Baumgardner
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 643 | +0.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Cole Prince
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | -0.4% | |||
41 |
Seth Edwards
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 636 | -0.1% | |||
42 |
Luke Sutton
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 635 | +2.1% | PB | ||
43 |
Ben Kessler
Pacers Aquatic Club
|
Pacers Aquatic Club | 713 | -0.8% | |||
44 |
Ivan Yan
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 630 | -1.3% | |||
44 |
Austin Fastrich
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Leo Pitassi
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 625 | -1.5% | |||
46 |
Dom Faenza
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 625 | -0.4% | |||
48 |
Sam Kieffer
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.9% | |||
49 |
Cooper Alderson
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 622 | -1.9% | |||
50 |
Noah Makarichev
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 620 | +1.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Matthew Lee
SJAC
|
SJAC | 701 | -0.7% | |||
52 |
Joey Curcio
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 616 | -1.7% | |||
53 |
Matthew Evans
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 615 | -1.8% | |||
54 |
Vincent Ziller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -1.9% | |||
54 |
Lucas Deeley
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 696 | -1.1% | |||
56 |
Carson Mosel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.5% | |||
57 |
Owen La Grou
SJAC
|
SJAC | 610 | -2.8% | |||
58 |
Andrew Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 609 | -0.4% | |||
59 |
Braden Barclay
SJAC
|
SJAC | 608 | +1.4% | PB | ||
60 |
Tyki Ameriks
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 605 | -1.2% | |||
61 |
Brady Turner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 685 | +0.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Joseph Griffiths
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 683 | +0.6% | PB | ||
63 |
Anthony Ciamaichelo
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 598 | -1.4% | |||
63 |
Matt O'Donnell
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 598 | -0.9% | |||
65 |
Chase Fleming
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 676 | +1.4% | PB | ||
66 |
Kaden Liu
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 676 | -0.7% | |||
66 |
Jack Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 594 | -1.1% | |||
68 |
Jackson Bluemle
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.9% | |||
68 |
Frankie Pennay
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 675 | -1.2% | |||
70 |
Will Pesavento
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 585 | -1.9% | |||
71 |
Hunter Zimmerman
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 665 | -1.9% | |||
72 |
Matthew Panaia
SJAC
|
SJAC | 665 | -1.8% | |||
73 |
Walker Hungarter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 577 | -0.6% | |||
74 |
Dietrich Scheel
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 571 | -1.9% | |||
75 |
Colton Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -2.1% | |||
76 |
Geno Falduts
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 564 | -0.9% | |||
77 |
Jack Hutto
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 557 | -0.7% | |||
78 |
Jonathan Belair
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 543 | -1.0% | |||
79 |
Jack Toscano
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 541 | -3.2% | |||
80 |
Dylan Shindler
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 537 | -5.2% | |||
– |
Kai Boyer
Wilson Aquatics
|
Wilson Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Schulgen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Duncan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | NS | – | – |