Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Kohan
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Vello
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Grove
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Faust
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmin Uptegraph
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Smith
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Altman
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Chase
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Altman
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kaileigh Smith
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hallie Hoffman
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Speer
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eliza Carper
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Emma Fraundorfer
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Rachel Smith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Lydia Beck
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Makenzie Brown
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Tenley Anderson
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordyn Grove
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Liliana Manzi
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jackie Bevan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Grudowski
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Avery Jackanic
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Parke
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Fiona Berkoski
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Audrey Faltot
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | – | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Josephine Graper
Allegheny Valley YMCA
|
Allegheny Valley YMCA | – | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Karlee Kohan
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Marie Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Madalyn Brick
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Kara Neeley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Sokolski
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Donatelli
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | NS | – | – |