Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Drummond
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 16 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Forrest Beesley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Josh Jordan
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Hartke
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Jared Ekberg
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Frank Ruppel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Trinity Medley
MAKO
|
MAKO | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
22 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 544 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Ruzicka
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 541 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
26 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 522 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Liu
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
29 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
30 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 471 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 682 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Drummond
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 650 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 638 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 617 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Forrest Beesley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 610 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 585 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
TJ Konde
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 584 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 577 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Josh Jordan
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 559 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Hartke
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 557 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 552 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Trinity Medley
MAKO
|
MAKO | 550 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jared Ekberg
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 544 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Frank Ruppel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 539 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
22 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 533 | – | PB | |
23 |
David Ruzicka
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 533 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
26 |
Evan Surma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 526 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 523 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Liu
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
29 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 515 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 514 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 514 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
34 |
Julian Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 506 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
36 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 503 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 502 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 488 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 486 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Danil Ebert
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 479 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Daniel Reinart
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 475 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Alexander Boerema
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
45 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 468 | – | ||
46 |
Jeremy Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 462 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 459 | – | ||
48 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 447 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Sebastian Aguilera B.
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esteban Guti?rrez Arredondo
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | NS | – | – |