Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
James Beckman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andy Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brenner Hohenstein
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 8 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danil Ebert
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 3 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 2 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Nick Rafferty
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 591 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Jackson Starmer
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 577 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jared Ekberg
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 572 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 568 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 560 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 558 | +6.1% | SB | |
28 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 553 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 540 | – | PB | |
30 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 538 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
2 |
James Beckman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 686 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 635 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 629 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 617 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Hicks
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
12 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 603 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 602 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Brenner Hohenstein
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 601 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Andy Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | PB | |
18 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
20 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
21 |
Danil Ebert
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 589 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 589 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Rafferty
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 586 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 581 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Jackson Starmer
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 571 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marcello Quarante
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 563 | -4.7% | ||
28 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 562 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 561 | +6.3% | SB | |
30 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 561 | – | ||
32 |
Sean Sullivan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jared Ekberg
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 558 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 555 | – | ||
35 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 552 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 550 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Tanner Nelson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 548 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 546 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Andy Grever
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 546 | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Bousky
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 543 | – | PB | |
43 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Gerrold Hills
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Surma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 536 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Peter Loftus
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 534 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 534 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Andrew Eisen
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 532 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 531 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Nick Birney
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 523 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 520 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 518 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Michael Loyd
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 514 | – | PB | |
54 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 512 | -4.4% | ||
55 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 511 | -4.6% | ||
56 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 510 | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 508 | -4.5% | ||
58 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
59 |
Coleton Allen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 507 | – | PB | |
60 |
Grant Moser
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 501 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Anthony Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 498 | – | ||
62 |
Ben Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 488 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Sebastian Aguilera B.
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | – | – | ||
– |
Esteban Guti?rrez Arredondo
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | – | – |