Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI

  • Completed
  • Mar 13–16, 2014
  • SCY
  • WI
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo -1.7%
3 Forrest Beesley Longmont Swim Club logo
4 James Boone Colorado Stars logo +2.3% PB
5 Lars Knutson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo
6 Matt Kamin Peoria Area Water Wizards logo -1.5%
7 Tyler Neaveill Peoria Area Water Wizards logo -4.5%
8 Chris Neaveill Peoria Area Water Wizards logo -1.4%
9 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo -0.6%
10 Blake Lawrie Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo
11 Alex Walton Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo +4.9% PB
12 Hunter Doerr Colorado Springs logo PB
13 Triston Mosby Colorado Stars logo -0.6%
14 Joe/Joey Gardner Munster Swim Club logo
15 Austin Drummond Life Time Arizona logo -2.0%
16 Joshua Jordan Rapid City Racers logo
17 Austin Phillips Colorado Stars logo -2.1%
18 Jake Vandermyde Peoria Area Water Wizards logo -0.6%
19 Austin Bennett Peoria Area Water Wizards logo
20 Alex Kohlman Colorado Stars logo -0.7%
21 Caleb Hicks Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo
22 Benjamin Sieve Rapid City Racers logo
23 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo +3.2% PB
23 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo
25 Christopher Rumrill Pierre Swim Team logo PB
25 Sam Neaveill Peoria Area Water Wizards logo +0.0% PB
27 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo
28 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo
29 Jacob Harlan MAKO logo
30 Kyle Leach Colorado Springs logo
31 Jacob Krier Vermillion Area Swim Team logo PB
32 Thomas Weiss Riptide logo -0.5%
33 Sean Sullivan Glenbrook Swim Club logo PB
34 Tommy Baker Colorado Springs logo
35 Benjamin Johnson Sioux Falls Swim Team logo PB
36 Clay Zentmeyer Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo PB
37 Jared Gordon YMCA at Pabst Farms logo -3.8%
38 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo +3.0% PB
39 Austin Hartke Funky Fish Swim Club logo +0.1% PB
40 Ryan Patrick Sioux Falls Swim Team logo
41 Julian Escasa Swift Aquatics logo 0.0%
42 Joe Angerhofer Sioux Falls Swim Team logo
43 Thomas Moren Blackline Aquatics logo
44 Jackson Madonia DFAC logo -1.1%
45 Thomas Konde Colorado Stars logo -0.5%
46 Austin Bunker Central Iowa Aquatics logo -1.4%
46 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim Team logo PB
48 Austin Salisbury Blue Devil Swim Club logo +2.9% PB
49 Adric Sorensen Central Iowa Aquatics logo -2.3%
51 Andrew Shane PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo -3.1%
52 MinSuk Kang Swift Aquatics logo -0.7%
53 Max Grogan Colorado Stars logo PB
54 David Ruzicka Dowling Riptide logo -2.0%
55 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo
55 Desmond Hanan Brookings Swim Club logo
57 Grant Moser Sea Devils Swim Club logo -1.1%
58 Josh Hill Davenport Metro Swim Team logo -0.9%
59 Tucker Iwerks Aberdeen Swim Club logo
60 Jimmy Dooley McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club logo -0.5%
61 Mathew Jansen Waukesha Express Swim Team logo -0.1%
62 Jonathan Jaworski Waukesha Express Swim Team logo -3.4%
64 Joe Heiser McFarland Spartan Sharks logo +1.7% PB
65 James Donnellan Fox Valley Swim Team logo -1.8%
67 Shawn Lucchesi -5.7%
68 Zach Linder Central Iowa Aquatics logo
69 Carter Semenchuk Stateline Aquatic Team logo -0.1%
70 Jacob Ainsworth Stateline Aquatic Team logo -3.1%
71 William Gallagher Sea Devils Swim Club logo
Esteban Gutirrez Arredondo Britania Desert Dragons logo NS
Andy Cooper NS
Justin Harrington McFarland Spartan Sharks logo NS
Ryan Ramminger DFAC logo NS

Events