Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Brenner Hohenstein
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Marcello Quarante
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 20 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Loyd
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tanner Nelson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Robbins
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
Brendan Howley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 565 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 523 | +3.9% | SB | |
23 |
Wyatt Kartvedt
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 512 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 510 | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Katalinich
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
26 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 503 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 499 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Jimmy Dooley
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Brenner Hohenstein
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
3 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcello Quarante
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 623 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Loyd
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 567 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 566 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 566 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Nelson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Howley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 562 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Danil Ebert
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
17 |
Triston Mosby
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 549 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Brandon Robbins
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 532 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 524 | – | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Kartvedt
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 514 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 512 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 512 | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Katalinich
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
27 |
Jimmy Dooley
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 496 | +2.2% | SB | |
29 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 495 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Noel
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
33 |
Nick Birney
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 485 | – | ||
34 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 484 | – | ||
35 |
Joseph Gajda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 482 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 477 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Ben Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 466 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Lars Knutson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
39 |
Coleton Allen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 458 | – | PB | |
40 |
Michael Fischer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Sean Hurley
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
– |
Dimitar Kirilov
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | – | – |