Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Christianson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn O'Reilly
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cassie Ketterling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Ashton Adams
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mattie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jennifer Harmon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaylyn Flatt
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 612 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
23 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 593 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 593 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jordan Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 588 | – | PB | |
27 |
Danielle Fournier
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 573 | – | PB | |
28 |
Deidree Voss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
29 |
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 550 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 541 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 705 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Cain
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
4 |
Kaitlyn O'Reilly
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 675 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
7 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
8 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 643 | – | ||
9 |
Alyssa Christianson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
10 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jennifer Harmon
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 618 | – | ||
13 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 603 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ashton Adams
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 602 | – | ||
18 |
Mattie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 599 | – | ||
19 |
Cassie Ketterling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Kaylyn Flatt
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 598 | – | ||
21 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 596 | – | ||
22 |
Jordan Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 596 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 594 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 589 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
27 |
Deidree Voss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
28 |
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 583 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 583 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Danielle Fournier
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 578 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 575 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kaylee Sulzberger
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyleigh Spearing
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
34 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
36 |
Kelcie Gerson
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cori Dech
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 567 | – | ||
38 |
Grete Baker
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
39 |
Sam Terranova
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
40 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 563 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Shannon Dague
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kelsey Stimes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 562 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Hannah Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
44 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 553 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Kaylie Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 551 | – | ||
46 |
Anna Kingsbury
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
47 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 542 | +0.0% | PB | |
49 |
Madisen Lavin
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
50 |
Kelly McElvain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | -3.9% | ||
51 |
Alison Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Johnston
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kari Balson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | – |