Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Al Alexandrovich
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | ||
2 |
Jens Robinson
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | ||
3 |
Carmelo Caccamo
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | ||
4 |
Z Hutchins
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | PB | |
5 |
Jack Machamer
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | PB | |
6 |
Alex Arnold
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | ||
7 |
Kristopher Stubbert
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | ||
8 |
Josiah Hess
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | ||
9 |
Evan Marlatt
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleks Wolert
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | ||
2 |
Crew Tallini
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Brendan Leon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Everett Perez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Weigel
Manta Rays
|
Manta Rays | – | ||
6 |
Vader Vargas
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Waldron
Manta Rays
|
Manta Rays | – | ||
8 |
Sai Meka
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
9 |
Maxton Hankison
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Benaiah Sosebee
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
11 |
Ryder Hollis
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | – | ||
12 |
Cooper Lynch
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | – | ||
13 |
Landry Dickerson
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | – | ||
– |
Finn Rosztoczy
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theo Stemmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | +10.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cana Oyer
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | +15.6% | PB | |
3 |
Everett Davis
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Clayton Chester
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Bullard
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | – | ||
6 |
Gavin Banluta
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | ||
7 |
Adam Waldron
Manta Rays
|
Manta Rays | – | ||
8 |
Jake Mortensen
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | – | ||
9 |
Mavi Ozsoy
Prescott Swim Team
|
Prescott Swim Team | – | ||
10 |
Christian Thompson
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | – | ||
11 |
Damien Drager
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | – | ||
12 |
Zecharyah Poole
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | +15.8% | PB | |
13 |
Axel Hatch
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | +11.1% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Watkins
Sierra Vista Tsu
|
Sierra Vista Tsu | – |