Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Max Baumgartner
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Thomas Watkins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Bobby McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Blankenship
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Andrew Derrick
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Zach Blauwkamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 12 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | ESSZ | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Broach
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Ethan Hughes
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crew Smith
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | ESSZ | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Quinn
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 17 | -5.5% | |||
3 |
Bennett Lehr
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | +1.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Logan Brown
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Russell Lindeman
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Logan Hayles
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Zander Vlahos
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 12 | +5.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Drew Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Andrew Spalding
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Caleb Lucas
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | +3.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Marko Kristo
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 6 | +9.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Reid Miriovsky
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 5 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Luke Newby
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Owen Abele
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Ethan Abele
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Kolton Bohmeyer
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 1 | – | |||
17 |
James Annison
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Wyatt Craig
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +11.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Grant McCloud
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Carter Wright
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Ian Blauwkamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | |||
– |
Todd Abel
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Miriovsky
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Austin
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zack Vlahos
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Camden Hardin
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
|
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Mooty
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dax Benham
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 13 | – |