Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Ambridge
|
Ambridge | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Aileen Smith
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | JR | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andi STAUB
Delone
|
Delone | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Stinner
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Shea Solt
Palmerton
|
Palmerton | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Allison Viverette
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | SO | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Collins
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrienne PHILLIPS
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Purcell
Mahanoy
|
Mahanoy | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Shannon Haberman
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | FR | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Christine Hammond
Susquehannock
|
Susquehannock | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Doerrman
Oley Valley Senior
|
Oley Valley Senior | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Shannon MULCAHY
York Country Day
|
York Country Day | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Domeisen
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | SO | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lexi COLE
Danville Senior
|
Danville Senior | SO | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Ambridge
|
Ambridge | JR | 143 | – | ||
2 |
Aileen Smith
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | JR | 138 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Shea Solt
Palmerton
|
Palmerton | JR | 135 | – | ||
4 |
Andi STAUB
Delone
|
Delone | JR | 134 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Stinner
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | FR | 128 | – | ||
6 |
Allison Viverette
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | SO | 124 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Collins
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Finkbeiner
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | FR | 122 | – | ||
9 |
Kelly Purcell
Mahanoy
|
Mahanoy | SR | 121 | – | ||
10 |
Shannon Haberman
Oakland Catholic
|
Oakland Catholic | FR | 121 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Christine Hammond
Susquehannock
|
Susquehannock | FR | 118 | – | ||
12 |
Adrienne PHILLIPS
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lexi COLE
Danville Senior
|
Danville Senior | SO | 115 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Domeisen
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | SO | 113 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Doerrman
Oley Valley Senior
|
Oley Valley Senior | FR | 113 | – | ||
16 |
Shannon MULCAHY
York Country Day
|
York Country Day | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
17 |
Katherine Triggs
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | 7 | 108 | – | ||
18 |
Kerry Borbidge
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Garvey
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | JR | 107 | – | ||
20 |
Amy WALDRON
Muncy
|
Muncy | SR | 106 | – | ||
21 |
SAM Conard
Upper Moreland
|
Upper Moreland | JR | 106 | – | ||
22 |
Jenna BENTZ
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | SR | 103 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Clune
Burrell
|
Burrell | SO | 103 | – | ||
24 |
Nina Lisella
Central Catholic (Reading)
|
Central Catholic (Reading) | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Gidzinski
Lansdale Catholic
|
Lansdale Catholic | SO | 101 | – | ||
26 |
Ashley BAUER
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chelsea KAHLE
Bradford
|
Bradford | FR | 100 | – | ||
28 |
Catherine STARK
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | FR | 97 | – | ||
29 |
Kelci Rullo
Conemaugh Township
|
Conemaugh Township | JR | 95 | – | ||
30 |
Mary McLachlan
Grove City
|
Grove City | SR | 92 | – | ||
31 |
Brigitte Germain
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 91 | – | ||
32 |
DIANA HARKNESS
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | JR | 89 | – |