Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Baughman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dana Christ
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ellis Schieman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Heather Bradford
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jennifer Bradford
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenny Forster
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laura Harp
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lori Morton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Leah Giancarli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Fiona O'Donnell Mccarthy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | ||
12 |
Hannah Burandt
University Swim
|
University Swim | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Tina Deneweth
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 4 | ||
14 |
Kara Lane
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Lily Seidman
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Elisabeth Starr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mallory Craft
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 716 | PB | |
18 |
Mary Godfrey
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 695 | PB | |
19 |
Leeza Moser
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 709 | ||
20 |
Alexandra Doyle
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 675 | ||
21 |
Alissa Schriner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 666 | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Vaughn
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 657 | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Foe
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 656 | PB | |
24 |
Briann Collip
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 589 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Christ
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 877 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Heather Bradford
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 799 | – | ||
3 |
Jenny Forster
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 820 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jennifer Bradford
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 764 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Baughman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 759 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Sarah Tanner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 796 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellis Schieman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Laura Harp
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 736 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lori Morton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
10 |
Leah Giancarli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Karen Brasier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
12 |
Tina Deneweth
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 687 | – | ||
13 |
Elisabeth Starr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 684 | – | ||
14 |
Kara Lane
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Burandt
University Swim
|
University Swim | 684 | – | PB | |
16 |
Fiona O'Donnell Mccarthy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 681 | – | ||
17 |
Lily Seidman
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
18 |
Mary Godfrey
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Vaughn
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 673 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mallory Craft
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 666 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexandra Doyle
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Alissa Schriner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leeza Moser
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
24 |
Rachel Foe
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Moss
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
26 |
Briann Collip
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
27 |
Megan Evo
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 634 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Ilona Jurewicz
University Swim
|
University Swim | 629 | – | ||
29 |
Kasey Carpenter
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 643 | +5.5% | SB | |
30 |
Beth Bacon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 616 | – | ||
31 |
Louise Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 697 | – | ||
32 |
Julie Feingold
Nike
|
Nike | 613 | – | PB | |
33 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 658 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Trondle
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 607 | – | ||
35 |
Kim Albin
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 603 | – | ||
36 |
Jennifer Aronoff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 685 | – | ||
37 |
Alison Johnson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 601 | – | ||
38 |
Elaina Hogle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
39 |
Andrea Kress
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 595 | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Stough
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 591 | – | ||
41 |
Sara McDaniel
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lauren Bernstein
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 589 | – | ||
43 |
Brittany Hurd
University Swim
|
University Swim | 588 | – | ||
44 |
Emily White
University Swim
|
University Swim | 582 | – | PB | |
45 |
Whitney Hackman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 581 | – | ||
46 |
Lisa Hipp
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 573 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Mari McLeod
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
48 |
Nicole Cassese
University Swim
|
University Swim | 573 | – | PB | |
49 |
Liz Hinkleman
Nike
|
Nike | 556 | – | ||
50 |
Katie McRoberts
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
51 |
Jennifer Rocchio
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
52 |
Shawna Gallant
University Swim
|
University Swim | 543 | – | ||
53 |
Kelli Reynolds
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
54 |
Holly Shafer
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 537 | – | ||
55 |
Christine Misterka
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 526 | – | PB | |
56 |
Katie Wall
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 522 | – | ||
57 |
Megan Nunn
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
58 |
Katie Grieshop
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
59 |
Laura Zatz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 363 | – | ||
60 |
Missy Gary
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 315 | – | ||
– |
Allison Kay
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Brichler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Kuhnen
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | NS | – | – |