Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa MAMIE'
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 802 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Lena KREUNDL
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 744 | – | ||
3 |
Alexandra Froissart
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 739 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Havana Cueto Cabrera
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 704 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Imane Bouty
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Larissa Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 656 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 637 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Mathilde Genoud
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 600 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Séraphine Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 673 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Caëcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 618 | +7.0% | SB | |
11 |
Kiana Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Rahel Haller
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Linn Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alena Eggen
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 605 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Olivia Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 591 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Selina Müller
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 589 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa MAMIE'
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 806 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Alexandra Froissart
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lena KREUNDL
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 720 | – | ||
4 |
Havana Cueto Cabrera
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 683 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Imane Bouty
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Larissa Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 662 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 646 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Mathilde Genoud
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 634 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Caëcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 626 | +7.4% | SB | |
10 |
Séraphine Hoigné
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 615 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Rahel Haller
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 615 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Selina Müller
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 611 | +3.5% | SB | |
13 |
Linn Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 609 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kiana Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 604 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Alena Eggen
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 604 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Chiara Haller
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Nola Menzi
Schwimm Club Flös
|
Schwimm Club Flös | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Vivien Adamec
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ginevra Sofia Rocco
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lily Harris
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 596 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Alexia Ntellis
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 596 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mia Zurbriggen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Scarlette Morisson
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 592 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Yara De Fezza
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 591 | -0.6% | ||
X |
Alice FRANCHI
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 589 | 0.0% | ||
X |
Liliana Wójcik-Młochowska
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | 578 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Luana De Fezza
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 574 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 569 | +3.5% | SB | |
28 |
Léa Sottas
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 568 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 563 | – | ||
30 |
Soannah Razakarivony
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 559 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Fiona Liesch
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 553 | +1.2% | SB | |
32 |
Anna Rhea Schäfer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 549 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Fiona Maissen
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 547 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jana Schneider
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 545 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Orianne Diserens
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 540 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Amalia Pauchon
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Sarina Liesch
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 534 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Ellen Jenni
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 532 | – | ||
39 |
Benedetta Bodmer
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 532 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Elin Julia Sendur
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 530 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jasmin Jambor
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Janine Schelling
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 528 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Thaline Beljean
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 527 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Eleanna Mantelis
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 526 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Ellen Zdrahal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 525 | +2.3% | SB | |
46 |
Mia-Lena Sigrist
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 516 | +3.1% | SB | |
47 |
Jeanne Nocaudie
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 515 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Emily Bayevsky
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 509 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Liena Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 508 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Eliza Sahiti
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 503 | +1.8% | SB | |
51 |
Caroline Mathilde Bang
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Emma Lang
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 501 | +2.6% | SB | |
53 |
Coline Deschamps
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 498 | – | PB | |
54 |
Grace Taylor
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 497 | +4.1% | SB | |
55 |
Nadezhda Dentcheva
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 476 | +2.0% | PB | |
56 |
Maellie Lutaud
Carouge Natation
|
Carouge Natation | 475 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Matilde Borsa
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 474 | – | ||
58 |
Jeanne Hubert
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 471 | +3.2% | SB | |
59 |
Julia Pitzer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 469 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Célia Quinodoz
CN Sierre
|
CN Sierre | 464 | +4.3% | SB | |
61 |
Meryl Gigon
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 454 | – | PB | |
62 |
Giovanna Bevivino
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin
|
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin | 454 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Alice Lantz
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 448 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Asia De Biase
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 424 | +6.7% | PB |